You can sort multiple columns by pressing the shift key

NumberFirstnameLastnameClubStartFinishTimePostionGenderGender
Postion
CategoryCategory
Postion
272 Harry Pulham Shettleston Harriers 08:16:00 12:26:06 04:10:06.171 1 Male 1 M 1
352 Russel Walsh Cheviot Trail 08:16:00 12:52:04 04:36:03.771 2 Male 2 M 2
248 William Nash Galloway Harriers 08:16:00 13:03:22 04:47:22.191 3 Male 3 M 3
285 Joshua Rose 08:16:00 13:09:40 04:53:40.472 4 Male 4 M 4
65 Andrew Chilton N/A 08:16:00 13:11:15 04:55:15.261 5 Male 5 M40 1
326 Robert Tansey 08:16:00 13:21:22 05:05:22.341 6 Male 6 M50 1
214 Donald Macrae Portobello Running Club 08:16:00 13:25:05 05:09:04.791 7 Male 7 M40 2
149 Paul Heeley Horsforth Fellandale 08:16:00 13:27:31 05:11:31.701 8 Male 8 M40 3
328 Ian Tatner 08:16:00 13:28:04 05:12:04.431 9 Male 9 M40 4
82 Catherine Cowie Portobello Running Club 08:16:00 13:29:03 05:13:02.781 10 Female 1 F 1
5 Darren Allan 08:16:00 13:29:30 05:13:29.961 11 Male 10 M50 2
207 Simon Long Saltwell 08:16:00 13:30:45 05:14:45.681 12 Male 11 M40 5
24 Elspeth Berry Westerlands Cross Country Club 08:16:00 13:30:58 05:14:57.832 13 Female 2 F40 1
215 Catherine Magill Hunters Bog Trotters 08:16:00 13:33:14 05:17:14.721 14 Female 3 F 2
19 Paul Banks Morpeth Harriers 08:16:00 13:33:37 05:17:36.812 15 Male 12 M50 3
259 Gary Pattison Na 08:16:00 13:35:30 05:19:30.021 16 Male 13 M 5
57 Will Carver Halifax Harriers 08:16:00 13:38:51 05:22:51.021 17 Male 14 M40 6
292 Simon Rycroft Pickering Running Club 08:16:00 13:40:21 05:24:21.261 18 Male 15 M40 7
249 Jason Naylor 08:16:00 13:42:23 05:26:23.511 19 Male 16 M 6
260 Gary Pawson N/A 08:16:00 13:44:59 05:28:59.661 20 Male 17 M40 8
18 Jack Bagness - 08:16:00 13:46:49 05:30:49.671 21 Male 18 M 7
181 Sean Kelly 08:16:00 13:47:57 05:31:56.811 22 Male 19 M40 9
145 Greg Harradine 08:16:00 13:49:59 05:33:59.421 23 Male 20 M 8
151 Richard Herrington St Theresa Ac 08:16:00 13:53:58 05:37:58.581 24 Male 21 M40 10
357 Chris Watterson 08:16:00 13:55:06 05:39:05.872 25 Male 22 M 9
16 Sam Ashcroft N/A 08:16:00 13:56:42 05:40:42.561 26 Male 23 M 10
206 Luke Lloyd 08:16:00 13:57:57 05:41:57.591 27 Male 24 M 11
293 Ricky Saez 08:16:00 14:01:03 05:45:03.471 28 Male 25 M40 11
216 Ian Malcolm 08:16:00 14:03:14 05:47:14.152 29 Male 26 M40 12
239 Eilidh Miller 08:16:00 14:03:51 05:47:51.471 30 Female 4 F 3
189 Richard Kirby Morpeth Harriers 08:16:00 14:05:49 05:49:49.431 31 Male 27 M50 4
164 Phil Humphries Carnethy 08:16:00 14:06:07 05:50:07.491 32 Male 28 M50 5
298 Andrew Sclater 08:16:00 14:06:19 05:50:19.281 33 Male 29 M40 13
286 Rachel Ross Russell Rzh 08:16:00 14:10:56 05:54:56.541 34 Female 5 F50 1
210 George Lucas 08:16:00 14:11:29 05:55:29.391 35 Male 30 M 12
310 Graeme Smith East Hull Harriers 08:16:00 14:12:22 05:56:22.341 36 Male 31 M40 14
17 Chris Aspinall 08:16:00 14:13:05 05:57:05.421 37 Male 32 M 13
185 Glenn Kilday 08:16:00 14:13:15 05:57:15.201 38 Male 33 M50 6
303 Jason Seymour 08:16:00 14:14:36 05:58:36.363 39 Male 34 M 14
74 Darren Collins None 08:16:00 14:14:36 05:58:36.632 40 Male 35 M 15
14 Andrew Armin Saltwell Harriers 08:16:00 14:15:06 05:59:06.141 41 Male 36 M 16
223 Simon Maw 08:16:00 14:15:24 05:59:24.531 42 Male 37 M 17
349 Jo Wallace Edinburgh Running Network 08:16:00 14:15:51 05:59:51.171 43 Female 6 F 4
91 Richard Dobby 08:16:00 14:15:58 05:59:57.963 44 Male 38 M40 15
120 Samuel Fuller 08:16:00 14:16:35 06:00:35.613 45 Male 39 M 18
268 Nicola Powley Washington Running Club 08:16:00 14:16:58 06:00:58.311 46 Female 7 F 5
46 Ian Burdett 08:16:00 14:18:51 06:02:50.991 47 Male 40 M50 7
364 Samantha Willis Buxton Ac 08:16:00 14:19:00 06:03:00.441 48 Female 8 F40 2
205 Glyn Lloyd 08:16:00 14:25:06 06:09:05.961 49 Male 41 M50 8
238 Donald Miller 08:16:00 14:25:09 06:09:09.173 50 Male 42 M50 9
77 Benjamin Cook 08:16:00 14:25:11 06:09:10.881 51 Male 43 M 19
274 Bronte Randall 08:16:00 14:25:11 06:09:11.092 52 Female 9 F 6
20 Lee Barber Framlingham Flyers. 08:16:00 14:25:48 06:09:48.171 53 Male 44 M40 16
200 Chris Leek Framlingham Flyers 08:16:00 14:25:50 06:09:50.541 54 Male 45 M40 17
199 Jim Last Framlingham Flyers 08:16:00 14:25:50 06:09:50.661 55 Male 46 M40 18
156 David Holland 08:16:00 14:26:49 06:10:49.611 56 Male 47 M40 19
192 Darren Kirman 08:16:00 14:26:51 06:10:51.621 57 Male 48 M40 20
83 Paddy Craig Harrogate Tri Club 08:16:00 14:27:10 06:11:10.702 58 Male 49 M40 21
247 Rob Murray John Alnwick 08:16:00 14:27:23 06:11:23.182 59 Male 50 M50 10
341 Alan Torgersen Caac 08:16:00 14:28:09 06:12:09.471 60 Male 51 M40 22
284 Tom Rootsey 08:16:00 14:29:36 06:13:36.482 61 Male 52 M 20
339 David Tiemessen 08:16:00 14:29:50 06:13:50.573 62 Male 53 M 21
256 Daniel Paton Northern Master (Nmac) 08:16:00 14:32:33 06:16:33.411 63 Male 54 M40 23
281 Tom Robertson Tyne Bridge Harriers 08:16:00 14:32:48 06:16:47.871 64 Male 55 M 22
277 Jenni Rees-Jenkins Insch Trail Running Club 08:16:00 14:33:55 06:17:55.431 65 Female 10 F40 3
154 Chris Hodgson 08:16:00 14:35:03 06:19:02.871 66 Male 56 M40 24
370 David Allen 08:16:00 14:35:06 06:19:06.531 67 Male 57 M 23
155 Ian Hodson-Fraser Washington Running Club 08:16:00 14:36:21 06:20:21.021 68 Male 58 M40 25
170 Andy Jay 08:16:00 14:36:47 06:20:47.601 69 Male 59 M40 26
317 Chris Steele 08:16:00 14:38:35 06:22:35.283 70 Male 60 M50 11
137 Phil Hall Alnwick Harriers 08:16:00 14:39:19 06:23:19.551 71 Male 61 M40 27
3 Jason Albrecht St Theresas Ac 08:16:00 14:41:05 06:25:05.061 72 Male 62 M 24
231 Jess Mcmullan Roundhay Runners 08:16:00 14:41:07 06:25:07.371 73 Female 11 F40 4
331 Ed Taylor-Garrett 08:16:00 14:41:27 06:25:27.081 74 Male 63 M 25
323 Mark Stokes 08:16:00 14:41:35 06:25:34.982 75 Male 64 M40 28
209 John Lowdon Hayle Runners 08:16:00 14:42:02 06:26:02.452 76 Male 65 M40 29
48 Ben Burnell Rushcliffe Athletics Club 08:16:00 14:42:04 06:26:04.431 77 Male 66 M40 30
351 Neil Wallbank 08:16:00 14:42:23 06:26:23.571 78 Male 67 M40 31
297 Carolyn Schuster-Woldan 08:16:00 14:43:00 06:26:59.841 79 Female 12 F40 5
252 Willam Oates 08:16:00 14:43:02 06:27:01.792 80 Male 68 M40 32
240 Paul Moor 08:16:00 14:43:20 06:27:19.911 81 Male 69 M 26
101 Chris Eggett Northumberland Fell Runners 08:16:00 14:44:18 06:28:18.261 82 Male 70 M50 12
121 Glenn Galea 08:16:00 14:45:05 06:29:04.821 83 Male 71 M 27
348 Trevor Walker Driffield Striders 08:16:00 14:45:05 06:29:05.153 84 Male 72 M40 33
345 Noel Urwin Freerunner 08:16:00 14:45:08 06:29:08.481 85 Male 73 M50 13
89 Jan Dawson Penicuik Harriers 08:16:00 14:45:52 06:29:51.861 86 Female 13 F40 6
245 Grant Mowat 08:16:00 14:45:57 06:29:57.562 87 Male 74 M40 34
359 Matthew Wernham Fetch Everyone 08:16:00 14:47:12 06:31:12.261 88 Male 75 M60 1
165 Tamsin Imber Elvet Striders 08:16:00 14:49:39 06:33:39.722 89 Female 14 F40 7
316 Daniel Stafford Stainland Lions 08:16:00 14:51:25 06:35:25.641 90 Male 76 M 28
59 Robin Challacombe 08:16:00 14:51:56 06:35:56.091 91 Male 77 M40 35
33 Andy Brighouse 08:16:00 14:52:25 06:36:25.191 92 Male 78 M 29
148 Fred Heath Nuneaton Harriers 08:16:00 14:52:30 06:36:30.351 93 Male 79 M50 14
319 Pete Stevens 08:16:00 14:52:59 06:36:59.481 94 Male 80 M40 36
171 Steven Jeff Dark Peak 08:16:00 14:53:08 06:37:08.181 95 Male 81 M40 37
184 Craig Kilday 08:16:00 14:54:08 06:38:08.211 96 Male 82 M50 15
158 Martin Holt Moorfoot Runners 08:16:00 14:54:42 06:38:42.482 97 Male 83 M50 16
90 Michael Denison 08:16:00 14:54:57 06:38:57.741 98 Male 84 M40 38
332 Graham Tebbutt Low Fell 08:16:00 14:54:58 06:38:58.402 99 Male 85 M 30
353 Kimberley Ward-Pawson N/A 08:16:00 14:55:18 06:39:18.202 100 Female 15 F 7
172 Daniel Jenkins Eccleshill Road Runners 08:16:00 14:55:19 06:39:18.981 101 Male 86 M40 39
312 Jacqueline Soady Sunderland Strollers 08:16:00 14:56:50 06:40:50.661 102 Female 16 F40 8
15 Louise Arnison 08:16:00 14:57:13 06:41:12.831 103 Female 17 F40 9
324 Nicola Swinbourne Hartlepool.Burn Road Harriers 08:16:00 14:57:13 06:41:13.281 104 Female 18 F40 10
195 Catherine Kwella Edinburgh Frontrunners 08:16:00 14:58:42 06:42:42.092 105 Female 19 F 8
110 Alex Fiddes Red Kite Runners 08:16:00 14:59:22 06:43:22.581 106 Female 20 F 9
96 Lee Drummond Birtley Ac 08:16:00 14:59:24 06:43:24.713 107 Male 87 M50 17
36 Jamie Brown 08:16:00 15:00:17 06:44:17.631 108 Male 88 M40 40
76 Francis Connor 08:16:00 15:00:18 06:44:18.381 109 Male 89 M 31
243 Stuart Morrison 08:16:00 15:02:16 06:46:15.801 110 Male 90 M40 41
322 Kevin Stobbs Heaton Harriers Ac 08:16:00 15:02:48 06:46:47.811 111 Male 91 M40 42
114 Kathryn Fisk Horsforth Fellandale 08:16:00 15:03:34 06:47:33.801 112 Female 21 F40 11
179 Isla Kapasi Haddington Running Club 08:16:00 15:06:47 06:50:47.271 113 Female 22 F40 12
123 Darryl Gentle 08:16:00 15:07:35 06:51:34.802 114 Male 92 M40 43
315 Ian Staerck 08:16:00 15:07:40 06:51:40.292 115 Male 93 M40 44
234 Chris Menzies 08:16:00 15:08:29 06:52:29.513 116 Male 94 M50 18
178 Matt Juchniewicz 08:16:00 15:10:23 06:54:23.031 117 Male 95 M40 45
235 Craig Metcalfe 08:16:00 15:11:53 06:55:53.511 118 Male 96 M 32
2 Omar Al-Naimi North East Marathon Club 08:16:00 15:12:39 06:56:39.002 119 Male 97 M40 46
159 Melanie Horan North East Marathon Club 08:16:00 15:12:39 06:56:39.662 120 Female 23 F40 13
169 Magdalena Janus 08:16:00 15:13:46 06:57:46.671 121 Female 24 F 10
244 Victoria Morrison Moorfoot Runners 08:16:00 15:13:46 06:57:46.731 122 Female 25 F40 14
193 Paul Kirtley 08:16:00 15:13:47 06:57:47.331 123 Male 98 M40 47
125 Matt Gibson 08:16:00 15:14:37 06:58:37.562 124 Male 99 M40 48
334 Meirion Thomas Orchard Eagles Running Cluc 08:16:00 15:15:01 06:59:01.491 125 Male 100 M40 49
26 Kevin Blake South Leeds Lakers 08:16:00 15:15:35 06:59:34.791 126 Male 101 M40 50
186 Angus Kimpton None 08:16:00 15:16:30 07:00:30.711 127 Male 102 M40 51
335 Ben Thompson 08:16:00 15:17:47 07:01:46.791 128 Male 103 M40 52
253 Paul Owen Ampthill And Flitwick Flyers 08:16:00 15:17:54 07:01:54.681 129 Male 104 M50 19
4 Gareth Alexander Harpenden Arrows 08:16:00 15:19:38 07:03:38.312 130 Male 105 M40 53
230 Stuart Mcmillan Carnethy Hill Running Club 08:16:00 15:20:32 07:04:31.791 131 Male 106 M40 54
342 Craig Torgersen 08:16:00 15:22:29 07:06:29.181 132 Male 107 M40 55
325 Claire Sykes 08:16:00 15:22:42 07:06:42.459 133 Female 26 F 11
290 Mark Russell Stocksfield Striders 08:16:00 15:22:42 07:06:42.460 134 Male 108 M50 20
224 Jamie Mcculloch North Highland Harriers 08:16:00 15:22:50 07:06:50.241 135 Male 109 M40 56
94 Tim Doyle Penicuik Harriers 08:16:00 15:23:03 07:07:03.561 136 Male 110 M50 21
282 Aurin Rockey 08:16:00 15:23:05 07:07:04.941 137 Male 111 M 33
122 Robert Gawin 08:16:00 15:25:04 07:09:04.041 138 Male 112 M40 57
1 Paul Agnew Birtley Ac 08:16:00 15:25:19 07:09:19.311 139 Male 113 M50 22
63 Sarah Cheesbrough 08:16:00 15:29:59 07:13:59.361 140 Female 27 F 12
47 Susanna Burn 08:16:00 15:29:59 07:13:59.451 141 Female 28 F 13
64 Nivette Chester Badgers 08:16:00 15:33:09 07:17:09.591 142 Female 29 F40 15
321 James Stilgoe 08:16:00 15:33:10 07:17:09.951 143 Male 114 M50 23
271 Stuart Proctor Mercia Fell Runners 08:16:00 15:33:48 07:17:48.131 144 Male 115 M50 24
21 Rachael Bateman Mercia Fell Runners 08:16:00 15:33:48 07:17:48.531 145 Female 30 F40 16
144 Mark Hardy Carnethy Hill Running Club 08:16:00 15:35:04 07:19:04.581 146 Male 116 M40 58
371 Sparefirst02 Sparelast02 08:16:00 15:36:43 07:20:43.202 147 Male 117 M 34
80 James Copley Kippax Harriers 08:16:00 15:36:48 07:20:48.591 148 Male 118 M40 59
143 Daniel Hardt 08:16:00 15:36:49 07:20:48.861 149 Male 119 M40 60
27 David Bonning Kippax & District Harriers 08:16:00 15:36:50 07:20:49.941 150 Male 120 M40 61
338 Simon Tibbitts N/A 08:16:00 15:37:35 07:21:34.953 151 Male 121 M40 62
163 John Humphreys 08:16:00 15:38:40 07:22:40.112 152 Male 122 M 35
289 James Roy 08:16:00 15:38:58 07:22:57.864 153 Male 123 M 36
294 Ian Sanderson Heaton Heaton 08:16:00 15:39:12 07:23:12.111 154 Male 124 M40 63
254 Mark Oxenham 08:16:00 15:39:49 07:23:48.891 155 Male 125 M60 2
188 Tom King Blackhill Bounders 08:16:00 15:42:47 07:26:46.821 156 Male 126 M50 25
12 Lee Annis Nuneaton Triathlon Club 08:16:00 15:43:00 07:27:00.261 157 Male 127 M40 64
92 Andy Dobinson Glasgow Green Running Club 08:16:00 15:44:25 07:28:25.461 158 Male 128 M40 65
220 Gilly Marshall Penicuik Harriers 08:16:00 15:46:15 07:30:15.681 159 Female 31 F50 2
264 Tracy Philp Penicuk Harriers 08:16:00 15:46:18 07:30:18.291 160 Female 32 F40 17
369 Michelle Young Penicuik Harriers 08:16:00 15:46:18 07:30:18.291 160 Female 32 F40 17
147 Richard Haycock 08:16:00 15:46:35 07:30:35.012 162 Male 129 M50 26
150 Gareth Henry N/A 08:16:00 15:47:36 07:31:36.182 163 Male 130 M40 66
52 Ewan Campbell 08:16:00 15:49:33 07:33:33.621 164 Male 131 M50 27
134 John Hall 08:16:00 15:50:11 07:34:10.941 165 Male 132 M 37
212 Eleanor Mackenzie Edinburgh Running Network 08:16:00 15:50:48 07:34:47.781 166 Female 34 F50 3
53 Paul Campbell Harmeny Ac 08:16:00 15:51:10 07:35:09.921 167 Male 133 M40 67
118 Richard Freeman 08:16:00 15:51:12 07:35:12.052 168 Male 134 M40 68
130 Claire Gray Nemc 08:16:00 15:51:22 07:35:22.551 169 Female 35 F50 4
296 Daniel Saxon Lonely Goat 08:16:00 15:54:53 07:38:53.181 170 Male 135 M 38
138 John Hamer Westerlands Ccc 08:16:00 15:55:39 07:39:39.332 171 Male 136 M50 28
167 Rachel Inman North Shields Poly 08:16:00 15:57:29 07:41:28.761 172 Female 36 F40 19
330 Mark Taylor 08:16:00 15:59:38 07:43:38.463 173 Male 137 M40 69
70 Martin Clerk 08:16:00 16:01:34 07:45:34.221 174 Male 138 M40 70
361 Chris Westwood 08:16:00 16:02:14 07:46:13.761 175 Male 139 M40 71
318 Emily Stephenson Buxton Ac 08:16:00 16:02:14 07:46:14.332 176 Female 37 F 14
30 Steven Boyd 08:16:00 16:02:34 07:46:33.772 177 Male 140 M40 72
54 Gareth Carr 08:16:00 16:02:35 07:46:35.044 178 Male 141 M40 73
7 Colin Anderson 08:16:00 16:03:07 07:47:07.461 179 Male 142 M40 74
42 Darren Buck 08:16:00 16:03:31 07:47:31.071 180 Male 143 M40 75
191 Graham Kirkwood 08:16:00 16:09:10 07:53:10.521 181 Male 144 M50 29
41 Ryan Buchanan 08:16:00 16:14:21 07:58:21.591 182 Male 145 M 39
241 Iain Moore 08:16:00 16:16:10 08:00:10.161 183 Male 146 M40 76
67 George Clark 08:16:00 16:19:18 08:03:17.991 184 Male 147 M 40
66 Daniel Clark Felixstowe Road Runners 08:16:00 16:19:18 08:03:18.052 185 Male 148 M40 77
360 Jason West 08:16:00 16:20:13 08:04:13.252 186 Male 149 M40 78
108 Ben Fenwick 08:16:00 16:20:33 08:04:33.651 187 Male 150 M 41
139 Donny Hammell 08:16:00 16:20:50 08:04:50.031 188 Male 151 M40 79
217 Ben Mapplebeck 08:16:00 16:23:23 08:07:23.721 189 Male 152 M 42
221 Sarah Mason Derwentside Ac 08:16:00 16:27:53 08:11:53.721 190 Female 38 F 15
103 Darren Elliott 08:16:00 16:41:37 08:25:37.443 191 Male 153 M 43
299 Iain Scott 08:16:00 16:41:39 08:25:39.392 192 Male 154 M40 80
131 Philip Green Northumberland Fell Runners 08:16:00 16:42:19 08:26:19.101 193 Male 155 M50 30
168 Alison Janes Heaton Harriers 08:16:00 16:42:20 08:26:20.421 194 Female 39 F 16
219 Steve Marsh 08:16:00 17:02:53 08:46:53.511 195 Male 156 M50 31
78 Joanne Cook Pensby Runners 08:16:00 17:07:47 08:51:47.632 196 Female 40 F 17
255 Stephen Palmer Birtley Athletics Club 08:16:00 17:08:11 08:52:10.762 197 Male 157 M40 81
22 Philip Benaiges 08:16:00 17:12:50 08:56:50.421 198 Male 158 M50 32
355 Kathryn Waterworth Aycliffe Running Club 08:16:00 17:13:01 08:57:01.042 199 Female 41 F40 20
146 Sharon Hassan Insch Trail Running Club 08:16:00 17:13:08 08:57:08.451 200 Female 42 F40 21
363 Karen Williamson The Thorne Twilight Trotters 08:16:00 17:22:36 09:06:36.423 201 Female 43 F40 22
327 Helen Tate Thorne Twilight Trotters 08:16:00 17:22:37 09:06:36.782 202 Female 44 F40 23
198 Gary Lang Thorne Twilight Trotters 08:16:00 17:22:38 09:06:38.522 203 Male 159 M40 82
104 Michelle Embleton Ashington Hirst Running Club 08:16:00 DNF 204 Female 45 F40 24
153 Antonia Hobbs Ashington Hirst Running Club 08:16:00 DNF 204 Female 45 F50 5
175 Steve Jones 08:16:00 DNF 204 Male 160 M 44
194 Chad Krease 08:16:00 DNF 204 Male 160 M40 83
225 Gail Mcgann Thorne Twilight Trotters 08:16:00 DNF 204 Female 45 F40 24
25 Caroline Billis Heaton Harriers 08:16:00 DNF 204 Female 45 F40 24
267 Rebecca Pottinger Birtley Ac 08:16:00 DNF 204 Female 45 F 18
308 Iain Singer Ashington Hirst Running Club 08:16:00 DNF 204 Male 160 M50 33
50 Simon Butterworth Shildon Running Club 08:16:00 DNF 204 Male 160 M40 83
6 Tony Allen Red 08:16:00 DNF 204 Male 160 M50 33
86 Anthony Daglish Heaton Harriers 08:16:00 DNF 204 Male 160 M 44
109 John Ferris-Worth Northern Fells Running Club 08:16:00 DQ 215 Male 166 M50 35
367 Julie Worth Northern Fells Running Club 08:16:00 DQ 215 Female 50 F50 6
61 Julie Charlton 08:16:00 DQ 215 Male 166 M50 35