You can sort multiple columns by pressing the shift key

NumberFirstnameLastnameClubStartFinishTimePostionGenderGender
Postion
CategoryCategory
Postion
21 Graham Kirkwood 09:11:12 03:43:04 1 Male 1 M50 1
39 Nick Williamson 09:11:12 03:47:49 2 Male 2 M40 1
141 Jordan Arlott 09:11:12 03:51:29 3 Male 3 M 1
179 Mike Harvey North Shields Poly 09:11:12 04:11:05 4 Male 4 M40 2
73 Daniel Bond Springburn harrierS 09:11:12 04:13:21 5 Male 5 M 2
77 Gary Blackwood Springburn harriers 09:11:12 04:13:21 5 Male 5 M40 3
153 Dougie Grieve 09:11:12 04:23:35 7 Male 7 M 3
166 Marcin Karpowicz Portobello RC 09:11:12 04:27:37 8 Male 8 M 4
22 Gerben Scheelings 09:11:12 04:27:40 9 Male 9 M 5
102 Andrew Carlin Sale Harriers Manchester 09:11:12 04:31:01 10 Male 10 M 6
177 Gareth Crabb Scunthorpe an district AC 09:11:12 04:33:37 11 Male 11 M40 4
53 Rebecca Swindells Washington running club 09:11:12 04:35:40 12 Female 1 F 1
41 Lee Howard 09:11:12 04:37:16 13 Male 12 M40 5
156 Richard Daly Blyth Running club 09:11:12 04:37:31 14 Male 13 M40 6
92 David Gallagher Washington Running Club 09:11:12 04:37:38 15 Male 14 M40 7
32 Pete StevenS 09:11:12 04:40:20 16 Male 15 M40 8
129 David Watson 09:11:12 04:40:46 17 Male 16 M50 2
66 Gary McLean Hunwick Harriers 09:11:12 04:44:44 18 Male 17 M40 9
190 Matt Bruce 09:11:12 04:44:50 19 Male 18 M 7
50 Alice Everett 09:11:12 04:50:43 20 Female 2 F 2
44 Kevin Smith 09:11:12 04:53:18 21 Male 19 M40 10
158 Gavin Highgate Kilbarchan AAC 09:11:12 04:53:44 22 Male 20 M40 11
80 Lisa Marshall Holme Pierrepont Running Club 09:11:12 04:54:01 23 Female 3 F 3
63 Robert Montgomery 09:11:12 04:55:27 24 Male 21 M40 12
67 Craig McQueen 09:11:12 04:55:27 24 Male 21 M40 12
130 Rachel Langrish Sunderland Strollers 09:11:12 04:55:33 26 Female 4 F 4
155 Joseph Lines 09:11:12 04:56:03 27 Male 23 M40 14
186 Gary Reynolds 09:11:12 04:56:05 28 Male 24 M 8
69 Andy Jay 09:11:12 04:56:35 29 Male 25 M40 15
91 Richard Dobby 09:11:12 04:57:00 30 Male 26 M40 16
42 Andrew Sagar 09:11:12 04:57:20 31 Male 27 M 9
135 David Langrish Sunderland Strollers 09:11:12 04:57:57 32 Male 28 M60 1
43 Brogan Carthy 09:11:12 04:58:17 33 Male 29 M 10
109 Dean Middleton 09:11:12 04:58:36 34 Male 30 M 11
64 Michael Keating Northeast Marathon Club 09:11:12 05:00:00 35 Male 31 M 12
125 Garry Picken 09:11:12 05:03:43 36 Male 32 M 13
40 Trevor Walker 09:11:12 05:03:45 37 Male 33 M40 17
126 Gemma Poole Washington Running Club 09:11:12 05:04:44 38 Female 5 F 5
154 Benjamin Cook 09:11:12 05:06:11 39 Male 34 M 14
112 Paul Agnew Birtley ac 09:11:12 05:06:54 40 Male 35 M50 3
30 Robin Challacombe 09:11:12 05:07:14 41 Male 36 M 15
65 Matt Wynn Holme Pierrepont 09:11:12 05:07:21 42 Male 37 M40 18
76 Alex Brown Elvet Striders 09:11:12 05:07:31 43 Male 38 M50 4
56 Christopher Murphy Saltwell Harriers 09:11:12 05:08:12 44 Male 39 M 16
118 Sarah Clarke North Shields Poly 09:11:12 05:08:13 45 Female 6 F 6
28 Joanne Watson North Shields Poly 09:11:12 05:08:14 46 Female 7 F40 1
157 Tony Davis Summit crazy 09:11:12 05:08:44 47 Male 40 M 17
147 Sean Kennedy Blyth RC 09:11:12 05:08:48 48 Male 41 M 18
188 Emma Barnett 09:11:12 05:09:34 49 Female 8 F40 2
68 Ian Proudfoot 09:11:12 05:09:35 50 Male 42 M 19
49 Ali Bailey 09:11:12 05:12:12 51 Male 43 M 20
106 Craig Torgersen 09:11:12 05:12:46 52 Male 44 M40 19
111 Alan Torgersen Corstorphine AAC 09:11:12 05:13:39 53 Male 45 M 21
93 Mark Greenleaf 09:11:12 05:13:53 54 Male 46 M40 20
62 Daniel Clark Felixstowe Road Runners 09:11:12 05:14:54 55 Male 47 M40 21
2 Antonia Hobbs Ashington Hirst Running Club 09:11:12 05:15:25 56 Female 9 F50 1
120 Ian Hodson-Fraser Washington Running Club 09:11:12 05:19:52 57 Male 48 M40 22
57 Sarah Lewington 09:11:12 05:20:00 58 Female 10 F 7
16 John Field Nil 09:11:12 05:24:14 59 Male 49 M50 5
134 David Tague Washington 09:11:12 05:28:29 60 Male 50 M40 23
55 Greg Fowler 09:11:12 05:28:50 61 Male 51 M 22
163 Jared Dalby 09:11:12 05:29:21 62 Male 52 M 23
72 Gareth Sutherland 09:11:12 05:29:47 63 Male 53 M 24
26 Dessie Flanagan Carnethy Hill Running Club 09:11:12 05:31:29 64 Male 54 M40 24
59 Martin Mavin Pennine Fell Runners 09:11:12 05:31:49 65 Male 55 M50 6
8 David Allen 09:11:12 05:33:34 66 Male 56 M 25
150 Ciaran Considine Pewsey Vale 09:11:12 05:34:01 67 Male 57 M 26
24 Rosie Thompson 09:11:12 05:34:37 68 Female 11 F50 2
121 Pamela Whitlie Carnethy HRC 09:11:12 05:35:03 69 Female 12 F40 3
108 Ray Healy 09:11:12 05:36:32 70 Male 58 M50 7
83 Graeme Watt Elvet Striders 09:11:12 05:36:51 71 Male 59 M40 25
61 Christopher Hodgson 09:11:12 05:37:20 72 Male 60 M40 26
60 Neville Hanks 09:11:12 05:37:42 73 Male 61 M40 27
20 Roland Jones 09:11:12 05:39:16 74 Male 62 M 27
74 Richard Haycock 09:11:12 05:40:29 75 Male 63 M40 28
47 Debbie Defty 09:11:12 05:40:54 76 Female 13 F40 4
142 Isla Kapasi Haddington Running Club 09:11:12 05:40:56 77 Female 14 F40 5
160 Ossian Butler 09:11:12 05:44:38 78 Male 64 M40 29
116 Jo Brannen Washington Running Club 09:11:12 05:45:09 79 Female 15 F40 6
10 Michael Reid Carnethy 09:11:12 05:46:00 80 Male 65 M40 30
133 Gary Lang 09:11:12 05:46:00 80 Male 65 M40 30
136 Ross Overhead 09:11:12 05:52:43 82 Male 67 M40 32
27 Chris Stainthorpe 09:11:12 05:53:31 83 Male 68 M 28
51 Jo Wallace 09:11:12 05:53:49 84 Female 16 F 8
176 Maddy Fisher Evenwood Road Runners 09:11:12 05:53:58 85 Female 17 F 9
100 Jim Robinson Harpenden Arrows 09:11:12 05:54:45 86 Male 69 M40 33
97 Andrew Merry 09:11:12 05:57:01 87 Male 70 M40 34
104 Lesley Redpath 09:11:12 05:58:01 88 Female 18 F50 3
123 Mike Hoppe 09:11:12 05:59:00 89 Male 71 M40 35
23 Liz Wallace Deeside Runners 09:11:12 05:59:40 90 Female 19 F60 1
195 Evan Bennett 09:11:12 06:01:59 91 Male 72 M 29
168 Fiona Kirkaldy 09:11:12 06:02:25 92 Female 20 F60 2
6 June Stakes Rothwell Harriers AC 09:11:12 06:03:24 93 Female 21 F40 7
159 Alex Fawcett Ripon runners 09:11:12 06:03:47 94 Male 73 M50 8
107 David Patterson 09:11:12 06:03:55 95 Male 74 M40 36
194 Michelle Hetherington Carnethy hill racing club 09:11:12 06:04:02 96 Female 22 F50 4
54 David French 09:11:12 06:04:09 97 Male 75 M50 9
196 Hugh Watkin 09:11:12 06:04:14 98 Male 76 M 30
128 Erica Burberry Haddington Running Club 09:11:12 06:05:43 99 Female 23 F 10
58 Vivien Watson 09:11:12 06:06:42 100 Female 24 F 11
45 Ben Jones 09:11:12 06:07:42 101 Male 77 M 31
15 Shirley George Jarrow and hebburn athletics 09:11:12 06:08:49 102 Female 25 F40 8
31 Daniel Stafford Stainland Lions 09:11:12 06:09:04 103 Male 78 M 32
193 Michael Veall 09:11:12 06:10:12 104 Male 79 M 33
152 Angus Robertson North East Marathon Club 09:11:12 06:12:31 105 Male 80 M40 37
187 NEIL CLARKE 09:11:12 06:12:33 106 Male 81 M50 10
85 Carolyn Schuster-Woldan 09:11:12 06:12:36 107 Female 26 F40 9
3 Alison Kidger Jarrow & Hebburn 09:11:12 06:12:50 108 Female 27 F50 5
122 Magnus Campbell 09:11:12 06:13:30 109 Male 82 M40 38
46 Dizzy Warbrook 09:11:12 06:13:49 110 Female 28 F40 10
180 Rachel Ross-Russell RZH 09:11:12 06:14:51 111 Female 29 F50 6
14 John George Jarrow and hebburn athletics 09:11:12 06:16:26 112 Male 83 M40 39
5 Brian Hainsworth Nidd valley road runners 09:11:12 06:23:58 113 Male 84 M40 40
4 Phil Ventress Nidd Valley Runners 09:11:12 06:24:08 114 Male 85 M40 41
7 Alistair Bulloch 09:11:12 06:25:04 115 Male 86 M40 42
146 Martin MacDonald Haddington Running Club 09:11:12 06:26:09 116 Male 87 M50 11
25 Stewart Whitlie Carnethy HRC 09:11:12 06:28:24 117 Male 88 M50 12
191 Fiona Ashton-Smith 09:11:12 06:29:01 118 Female 30 F 12
169 Lee Curtis Haddington Running Club 09:11:12 06:30:05 119 Male 89 M40 43
189 Mark Hardy Carnethy HRC 09:11:12 06:30:08 120 Male 90 M 34
138 Helen Smith Durham Fell Runners 09:11:12 06:31:56 121 Female 31 F 13
90 Joseph Hodson Washington RC 09:11:12 06:34:10 122 Male 91 M40 44
172 Murray Scott Knaresborough Striders 09:11:12 06:36:47 123 Male 92 M 35
173 Adam Malloy Derwent Valley Running Club 09:11:12 06:40:25 124 Male 93 M 36
1 Andy Lee 09:11:12 06:40:32 125 Male 94 M40 45
110 Tracy Cooper 09:11:12 06:41:10 126 Female 32 F50 7
178 Catherine Kwella Edinburgh Frontrunners 09:11:12 06:43:28 127 Female 33 F 14
175 David Gregg 09:11:12 06:45:37 128 Male 95 M 37
162 Dominic Buck CHAOS club 09:11:12 06:47:33 129 Male 96 M40 46
37 Michael Dunning 09:11:12 06:47:35 130 Male 97 M40 47
148 Barbara Johnson Thorne Twilight Trotters 09:11:12 06:51:48 131 Female 34 F50 8
11 Jan Dawson Penicuik Harriers 09:11:12 06:55:10 132 Female 35 F40 11
87 Grace Rowley 09:11:12 06:57:57 133 Female 36 F 15
115 Brian Smith NE Vets (also a member of NEMC) 09:11:12 06:58:11 134 Male 98 M50 13
34 David Murch 09:11:12 06:58:52 135 Male 99 M50 14
29 Steve Clough Norham 09:11:12 06:59:29 136 Male 100 M70 1
17 Euan Ross 09:11:12 07:00:12 137 Male 101 M40 48
113 Helen Tate 09:11:12 07:01:00 138 Female 37 F40 12
71 Joanne Corris 09:11:12 07:01:31 139 Female 38 F40 13
96 David Stewart-Watson 09:11:12 07:02:11 140 Male 102 M 38
171 Tim Doyle Penicuik Harriers 09:11:12 07:03:00 141 Male 103 M50 15
174 Morgan Lloyd 09:11:12 07:04:00 142 Male 104 M 39
170 Nicholas McCarthy Blackhill Bounders 09:11:12 07:04:42 143 Male 105 M40 49
151 Anthony Jones Northwich Running Club 09:11:12 07:12:11 144 Male 106 M50 16
127 Graham McElwee 09:11:12 07:15:00 145 Male 107 M40 50
75 Lesley Mackenzie 09:11:12 07:15:00 145 Female 39 F50 9
52 Ross Beveridge 09:11:12 07:17:06 147 Male 108 M40 51
70 Ian Burdett 09:11:12 07:17:13 148 Male 109 M50 17
161 Stuart McMillan Carnethy running club 09:11:12 07:18:31 149 Male 110 M40 52
167 Brian Kennedy Carnethy 09:11:12 07:21:27 150 Male 111 M40 53
36 Phil Lingwood Washington Running Club 09:11:12 07:24:51 151 Male 112 M50 18
140 John-David Ellis 09:11:12 07:25:16 152 Male 113 M50 19
145 Rob Townroe 09:11:12 07:25:16 152 Male 113 M50 19
33 Andy Higham Running Forever RC Taunton 09:11:12 07:26:00 154 Male 115 M50 21
192 John Round 09:11:12 07:26:14 155 Male 116 M40 54
101 Noel David-Urwin 09:11:12 07:31:44 156 Male 117 M50 22
38 Si Cummins 09:11:12 07:34:43 157 Male 118 M50 23
144 Karen Shannon 09:11:12 07:35:51 158 Female 40 F50 10
88 William Greeves 09:11:12 07:35:51 158 Male 119 M50 24
89 Julie Greeves 09:11:12 07:35:51 158 Female 40 F50 10
165 Rory Marr 09:11:12 07:39:03 161 Male 120 M40 55
99 Luke Stevens 09:11:12 07:39:16 162 Male 121 M 40
78 Stuart Wordingham 09:11:12 07:41:40 163 Male 122 M40 56
84 Zsofia Nemeth 09:11:12 07:45:31 164 Female 42 F 16
79 Emma Mavin Dark peak fell runners 09:11:12 07:46:58 165 Female 43 F 17
81 Stephen Cullen 09:11:12 07:46:58 165 Male 123 M 41
149 Darren Fletcher 09:11:12 07:50:52 167 Male 124 M50 25
9 Tracy Philip Penicuk harriers 09:11:12 08:00:35 168 Female 44 F40 14
98 David Edwards 09:11:12 08:08:05 169 Male 125 M 42
143 Matthew Davis Carnethy HRC 09:11:12 08:12:48 170 Male 126 M50 26
94 Liam Steinbeck Morpeth Harriers 09:11:12 08:12:48 170 Male 126 M40 57
86 Simon Johnston Falkirk Victoria Harriers 09:11:12 08:15:45 172 Male 128 M40 58
119 Mark Russell Stocksfield Striders 09:11:12 08:20:55 173 Male 129 M40 59
82 Stewart McNicholl Bad boy running club 09:11:12 08:25:00 174 Male 130 M40 60
475 Paul Whincup 09:11:12 08:25:15 175 Male 131 M40 61
35 James Knox South Shields Harriers 09:11:12 08:25:16 176 Male 132 M 43
137 David Ailano Northumberland Fell Runners 09:11:12 08:25:27 177 Male 133 M50 27
95 Victoria Carter Mossley AFC Running Club 09:11:12 08:25:56 178 Female 45 F 18
12 Emma Longfellow St theresas AC 09:11:12 08:33:58 179 Female 46 F40 15
13 Andy Longfellow St theresas AC 09:11:12 08:33:58 179 Male 134 M40 62
182 Daniel Kershaw Falkland Trail Runners 09:11:12 08:36:42 181 Male 135 M40 63
181 Alan Stewart 09:11:12 08:44:06 182 Male 136 M50 28
19 Susie Turnbull-Maxwell Penicuik Harriers 09:11:12 09:09:08 183 Female 47 F40 16
18 Gilly Marshall Penicuik Harriers 09:11:12 09:09:36 184 Female 48 F40 17
164 Megan Davey Edinburgh Running Network 09:11:12 09:47:00 185 Female 49 F40 18
117 Jane Davy 09:11:12 09:51:48 186 Female 50 F40 19
124 Deborah Jefferies Darlington Harriers 09:11:12 10:26:54 187 Female 51 F 19