Sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the Shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header!

NumberFirstnameLastnameClubStartFinishTimePostionGenderGender
Postion
CategoryCategory
Postion
615 Harvey Martin Scott Running 09:18:56 10:57:02 01:38:05.258 1 Male 1 M 1
703 Clark Scott Gala Harriers 09:18:56 10:59:46 01:40:49.537 2 Male 2 M 2
757 Gary Wales Cheviot Trail Runners 09:18:56 11:05:49 01:46:52.507 3 Male 3 M 3
759 Russel Walsh Cheviot Trail 09:18:56 11:07:06 01:48:09.637 4 Male 4 M 4
764 Graeme Watt Elvet Striders 09:18:56 11:08:18 01:49:21.337 5 Male 5 M40 1
469 Tim Darlow Gala Harriers 09:18:56 11:10:31 01:51:34.508 6 Male 6 M40 2
638 Matthew Moran 09:18:56 11:11:27 01:52:30.158 7 Male 7 M 5
504 Miles Elliott Jarrow & Hebburn Ac 09:18:56 11:12:02 01:53:05.287 8 Male 8 M 6
693 Jordan Robson Washington Running Club 09:18:56 11:13:01 01:54:04.808 9 Male 9 M 7
380 Luke Adams Scott Running 09:18:56 11:14:14 01:55:17.708 10 Male 10 M 8
583 Mark Kerry Montane 09:18:56 11:16:25 01:57:28.597 11 Male 11 M40 3
776 Iain Williams Teviotdale Harriers 09:18:56 11:16:47 01:57:50.977 12 Male 12 M40 4
712 Jack Siddoway Derwent Valley Trail Runners 09:18:56 11:17:58 01:59:01.242 13 Male 13 M 9
580 Marcin Karpowicz Portobello Running Club 09:18:56 11:21:50 02:02:53.978 14 Male 14 M 10
768 James Wheater Cosmic Hillbashers 09:18:56 11:24:07 02:05:10.687 15 Male 15 M 11
676 Neil Purves 09:18:56 11:24:50 02:05:53.139 16 Male 16 M40 5
553 Jacob Holder Roundhay Runners 09:18:56 11:29:09 02:10:12.548 17 Male 17 M 12
524 Emma Galloway 09:18:56 11:29:19 02:10:22.657 18 Female 1 F 1
418 Laura Braunholtz Tyne Bridge Harriers 09:18:56 11:29:34 02:10:37.208 19 Female 2 F 2
428 Kristian Burgess Newcastle Frontrunners 09:18:56 11:29:39 02:10:42.817 20 Male 18 M 13
682 Paul Reglinski None 09:18:56 11:32:09 02:13:13.004 21 Male 19 M 14
754 Mark Upward Portobello Rc 09:18:56 11:32:17 02:13:20.618 22 Male 20 M50 1
535 Liz Gray Derwent Valley Trail Runners 09:18:56 11:32:34 02:13:37.207 23 Female 3 F40 1
659 Daniel Ocallaghan South Shields Harriers & Ac 09:18:56 11:33:24 02:14:27.877 24 Male 21 M40 6
545 Benjamin Hawtin Gosforth Harriers 09:18:56 11:33:55 02:14:58.842 25 Male 22 M 15
787 Christopher Woodley 09:18:56 11:33:58 02:15:01.392 26 Male 23 M 16
662 Edward Otoole 09:18:56 11:35:25 02:16:29.017 27 Male 24 M 17
726 Andrew Stokes Dallam 09:18:56 11:35:27 02:16:30.667 28 Male 25 M60 1
552 Colin Hodgson Derwent Valley Trail Runners 09:18:56 11:35:35 02:16:38.677 29 Male 26 M50 2
773 Dale Wilkinson Sunderland Harriers & Ac 09:18:56 11:35:55 02:16:58.961 30 Male 27 M50 3
641 Kenzo Motohashi Heaton Harriers 09:18:56 11:37:35 02:18:38.377 31 Male 28 M 18
582 Sean Kelly 09:18:56 11:37:44 02:18:47.677 32 Male 29 M40 7
745 Paul Thompson Scarborough Ac 09:18:56 11:38:03 02:19:07.555 33 Male 30 M60 2
423 David Brown 09:18:56 11:38:33 02:19:37.058 34 Male 31 M40 8
657 Michael Oakes 09:18:56 11:39:14 02:20:17.797 35 Male 32 M40 9
789 John Wray Non 09:18:56 11:39:26 02:20:30.037 36 Male 33 M40 10
651 Joshua Nicholson 09:18:56 11:39:39 02:20:43.027 37 Male 34 M 19
442 Raymond Carmichael Sedgefield Harriers 09:18:56 11:39:43 02:20:47.017 38 Male 35 M40 11
660 Joe Ocallaghan South Shields Harriers 09:18:56 11:40:18 02:21:21.098 39 Male 36 M 20
736 Alan Taylor 09:18:56 11:40:24 02:21:27.698 40 Male 37 M 21
420 Jack Brickell 09:18:56 11:41:11 02:22:14.617 41 Male 38 M 22
497 Paul Doxford South Shields 09:18:56 11:41:22 02:22:25.117 42 Male 39 M60 3
723 Kevin Steven South Shields Harriers 09:18:56 11:42:12 02:23:15.577 43 Male 40 M 23
732 Josh Summerson Na 09:18:56 11:42:22 02:23:25.897 44 Male 41 M 24
716 Blain Smyth 09:18:56 11:43:04 02:24:07.088 45 Male 42 M 25
391 George Angus N/A 09:18:56 11:43:26 02:24:29.738 46 Male 43 M 26
790 Anna Wright Morpeth Harriers 09:18:56 11:43:28 02:24:31.117 47 Female 4 F40 2
551 Norman Hindmarsh Blyth Rc 09:18:56 11:43:50 02:24:53.437 48 Male 44 M50 4
631 Lisa Miles Todmorden Harriers 09:18:56 11:44:01 02:25:04.688 49 Female 5 F50 1
463 Michael Cullinan Washington Running Club 09:18:56 11:44:44 02:25:47.887 50 Male 45 M 27
576 Philip Johnston Allenvalley Striders 09:18:56 11:44:54 02:25:57.762 51 Male 46 M40 12
649 Dominic Newton 09:18:56 11:45:07 02:26:10.387 52 Male 47 M 28
480 Fran Dembele South Shields Harriers 09:18:56 11:45:41 02:26:44.528 53 Female 6 F 3
549 Keiran Hewkin 09:18:56 11:45:55 02:26:58.301 54 Male 48 M 29
468 Kate Darlow Gala Harriers 09:18:56 11:46:02 02:27:05.647 55 Female 7 F40 3
593 Simon Lawlor Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 09:18:56 11:46:05 02:27:08.768 56 Male 49 M40 13
427 Michael Bunn Jarrow & Hebburn 09:18:56 11:46:13 02:27:16.987 57 Male 50 M60 4
607 Eleanor Mallinson 09:18:56 11:46:44 02:27:47.709 58 Female 8 F 4
658 Robert Oatts 09:18:56 11:46:44 02:27:47.709 58 Male 51 M 30
674 Sophie Purdie Penshaw Trail Runners 09:18:56 11:49:20 02:30:23.257 60 Female 9 F 5
655 Tom Nye 09:18:56 11:49:34 02:30:37.808 61 Male 52 M40 14
792 Paul Yeadon 09:18:56 11:50:21 02:31:24.608 62 Male 53 M 31
731 Emily Suddes 09:18:56 11:50:26 02:31:29.108 63 Female 10 F 6
734 David Tague Washington 09:18:56 11:50:30 02:31:33.187 64 Male 54 M40 15
634 Owen Mills Edinburgh Running Network 09:18:56 11:50:35 02:31:38.797 65 Male 55 M 32
725 Kevin Stobbs Heaton Harriers Ac 09:18:56 11:50:41 02:31:44.347 66 Male 56 M40 16
462 James Crossman Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 09:18:56 11:50:58 02:32:01.721 67 Male 57 M 33
616 Piotr Maslak 09:18:56 11:51:33 02:32:36.997 68 Male 58 M 34
737 Ian Taylor Salford Metropolitan 09:18:56 11:51:44 02:32:47.977 69 Male 59 M50 5
404 Trevor Barrs Nil 09:18:56 11:51:47 02:32:50.767 70 Male 60 M60 5
401 Andrew Barclay 09:18:56 11:51:55 02:32:58.783 71 Male 61 M40 17
772 Peter Wilcox Newcastle Frontrunners 09:18:56 11:52:14 02:33:17.167 72 Male 62 M50 6
612 Ian Marley Tricademy 09:18:56 11:52:14 02:33:17.737 73 Male 63 M40 18
492 Wayne Dornan Low Fell Running Club 09:18:56 11:52:16 02:33:19.387 74 Male 64 M50 7
707 Robert Scott 09:18:56 11:52:19 02:33:22.927 75 Male 65 M40 19
439 Tara Cameron 09:18:56 11:52:56 02:33:59.772 76 Female 11 F 7
561 Mark Hull 09:18:56 11:53:22 02:34:25.538 77 Male 66 M50 8
611 Brian Marek 09:18:56 11:54:05 02:35:08.107 78 Male 67 M40 20
620 Stephen Mccourt 09:18:56 11:56:50 02:37:53.257 79 Male 68 M40 21
432 Joe Burt 09:18:56 11:57:14 02:38:18.037 80 Male 69 M 35
455 Sean Conaty 09:18:56 11:57:24 02:38:27.397 81 Male 70 M 36
456 Adam Cook 09:18:56 11:58:22 02:39:25.928 82 Male 71 M40 22
624 Miriam Mcgregor 09:18:56 11:58:23 02:39:26.107 83 Female 12 F 8
702 Louisa Scola Alnwick Harriers 09:18:56 11:58:48 02:39:51.968 84 Female 13 F60 1
435 Alastair Bush 09:18:56 11:59:27 02:40:30.787 85 Male 72 M 37
685 Jocelyn Richard Gala Harriers 09:18:56 11:59:35 02:40:39.007 86 Female 14 F60 2
750 Darran Todd 09:18:56 11:59:38 02:40:41.408 87 Male 73 M50 9
473 Hannah Davis 09:18:56 11:59:44 02:40:47.168 88 Female 15 F 9
471 Rebecca Davidson 09:18:56 11:59:44 02:40:47.197 89 Female 16 F40 4
592 Angela Lawlor Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 09:18:56 11:59:48 02:40:52.027 90 Female 17 F40 5
522 Amanda Fuller 09:18:56 11:59:59 02:41:02.981 91 Female 18 F50 2
408 David Birkinshaw 09:18:56 12:01:06 02:42:09.277 92 Male 74 M50 10
694 Kate Robson Jesmond Joggers 09:18:56 12:01:46 02:42:49.927 93 Female 19 F 10
785 Claire Wood 09:18:56 12:02:13 02:43:16.118 94 Female 20 F40 6
701 Debbie Rycroft Pickering Running Club 09:18:56 12:02:15 02:43:18.907 95 Female 21 F50 3
421 Caroline Bridgens None 09:18:56 12:02:31 02:43:34.627 96 Female 22 F40 7
753 Fay Uphill Sedgefield Harriers 09:18:56 12:02:42 02:43:45.847 97 Female 23 F40 8
738 James Taylor 09:18:56 12:02:42 02:43:45.967 98 Male 75 M40 23
761 Rosie Warnett Sedgefield Harriers 09:18:56 12:02:43 02:43:46.087 99 Female 24 F40 9
756 Noel Urwin Freerunner 09:18:56 12:02:44 02:43:47.827 100 Male 76 M50 11
425 Nick Brown 09:18:56 12:02:55 02:43:58.602 101 Male 77 M40 24
498 Tristan Drought 09:18:56 12:04:41 02:45:44.107 102 Male 78 M40 25
632 Alan Millar 09:18:56 12:04:41 02:45:44.347 103 Male 79 M40 26
728 Laura Stubbings Alnwick Harriers 09:18:56 12:04:54 02:45:58.002 104 Female 25 F40 10
487 Claire Dixon Tweed Striders 09:18:56 12:05:03 02:46:06.368 105 Female 26 F50 4
730 Steven Studley Alnwick Harriers 09:18:56 12:05:14 02:46:17.318 106 Male 80 M40 27
569 Katie Jankovic 09:18:56 12:05:52 02:46:55.327 107 Female 27 F 11
575 Ken Johnson None 09:18:56 12:06:16 02:47:20.077 108 Male 81 M70 1
654 Sarah Norman Hartlepool Runfit 09:18:56 12:06:35 02:47:39.007 109 Female 28 F40 11
540 Joan Hanson 09:18:56 12:06:56 02:48:00.072 110 Female 29 F50 5
727 Jenny Storrie Pickering Running Club 09:18:56 12:07:30 02:48:33.668 111 Female 30 F40 12
771 Stephen Wilburn Sunderland Strollers 09:18:56 12:07:34 02:48:37.927 112 Male 82 M40 28
521 Jake Freestone 09:18:56 12:07:42 02:48:45.967 113 Male 83 M50 12
438 Antony Cairns 09:18:56 12:07:44 02:48:48.037 114 Male 84 M40 29
646 Hannah Naylor 09:18:56 12:07:51 02:48:54.128 115 Female 31 F 12
695 Katrina Robson Wearside Triathlon 09:18:56 12:07:53 02:48:56.437 116 Female 32 F40 13
780 Charlotte Williamson South Shields Harriers 09:18:56 12:08:11 02:49:14.828 117 Female 33 F 13
777 Phillip Williams Newcastle Frontrunners 09:18:56 12:08:21 02:49:24.877 118 Male 85 M 38
650 Daniel Nicholson Lonely Goat Rc 09:18:56 12:08:23 02:49:26.887 119 Male 86 M 39
630 Elizabeth Middling 09:18:56 12:08:50 02:49:53.857 120 Female 34 F40 14
675 Richard Purdy Red Kite Runners 09:18:56 12:08:52 02:49:56.048 121 Male 87 M40 30
708 Peggy Series Dunbar Running Club 09:18:56 12:08:55 02:49:58.391 122 Female 35 F40 15
739 Ben Thomas 09:18:56 12:08:57 02:50:00.282 123 Male 88 M40 31
544 Zoe Harvey 09:18:56 12:08:57 02:50:00.852 124 Female 36 F40 16
396 Chris Aspinall 09:18:56 12:08:59 02:50:02.382 125 Male 89 M 40
475 Mark Davis Chapel Allerton Runners 09:18:56 12:09:37 02:50:40.627 126 Male 90 M40 32
560 Richard Hudson Newburn Running Club 09:18:56 12:09:41 02:50:44.617 127 Male 91 M60 6
529 Lydia Gibson Scott Running 09:18:56 12:10:02 02:51:05.288 128 Female 37 F 14
460 Angela Corry 09:18:56 12:10:30 02:51:33.728 129 Female 38 F40 17
709 Mary Shannon Lauderdale Limpers 09:18:56 12:10:30 02:51:33.728 129 Female 38 F40 17
669 Patrick Pollock 09:18:56 12:10:30 02:51:33.817 131 Male 92 M40 33
467 Emily Dale 09:18:56 12:10:31 02:51:34.597 132 Female 40 F40 19
770 Danielle White 09:18:56 12:10:53 02:51:56.287 133 Female 41 F 15
433 Louise Burt Morpeth Harriers 09:18:56 12:10:59 02:52:02.857 134 Female 42 F40 20
605 Suzanne Main Newcastle Frontrunners 09:18:56 12:10:59 02:52:03.071 135 Female 43 F40 21
740 Richard Thomas-Harrison 09:18:56 12:11:46 02:52:49.838 136 Male 93 M40 34
381 Joanne Adamson 09:18:56 12:11:55 02:52:58.872 137 Female 44 F 16
720 Paul Sowerby 09:18:56 12:11:57 02:53:00.371 138 Male 94 M40 35
763 Pete Watson N/A 09:18:56 12:12:07 02:53:10.207 139 Male 95 M40 36
744 Mark Thompson 09:18:56 12:12:10 02:53:14.047 140 Male 96 M40 37
440 Kellie Campbell South Shields Harriers Athletics Club 09:18:56 12:12:24 02:53:27.157 141 Female 45 F40 22
747 Chris Tiemessen 09:18:56 12:12:51 02:53:54.997 142 Male 97 M60 7
652 Keith Nicholson Castle Tri 09:18:56 12:14:01 02:55:04.926 143 Male 98 M40 38
548 Lynsey Hetherington Saltwell Harriers 09:18:56 12:14:03 02:55:06.818 144 Female 46 F40 23
758 Patrick Wallace N/A 09:18:56 12:15:03 02:56:06.637 145 Male 99 M50 13
429 Neil Burn 09:18:56 12:15:20 02:56:23.287 146 Male 100 M 41
698 Erin Russell Run Nation 09:18:56 12:15:37 02:56:40.747 147 Female 47 F40 24
571 Laura Jeffrey Tweed Striders 09:18:56 12:16:02 02:57:05.228 148 Female 48 F40 25
520 Tom Frankland 09:18:56 12:16:03 02:57:06.372 149 Male 101 M 42
794 Leonard Zabek Kinross Road Runners 09:18:56 12:16:37 02:57:40.087 150 Male 102 M60 8
517 Ray Flanagan 09:18:56 12:17:12 02:58:15.789 151 Male 103 M40 39
587 Andrew Knox 09:18:56 12:17:53 02:58:56.497 152 Male 104 M40 40
618 Graham Mather Running Ninja 09:18:56 12:17:57 02:59:00.522 153 Male 105 M50 14
595 Emma Leather Washington 09:18:56 12:18:09 02:59:12.427 154 Female 49 F40 26
405 Andrew Bell Washington Running Club 09:18:56 12:18:11 02:59:14.767 155 Male 106 M40 41
699 Mark Russell Stocksfield Striders 09:18:56 12:18:55 02:59:58.692 156 Male 107 M50 15
591 Camilla Lauren-Maatta Elvet Striders 09:18:56 12:19:12 03:00:15.877 157 Female 50 F50 6
452 Yvonne Collingham Durham Mums On The Run 09:18:56 12:19:22 03:00:25.267 158 Female 51 F50 7
496 Jane Dowsett Elvet Striderd 09:18:56 12:19:22 03:00:25.327 159 Female 52 F50 8
388 John Anderson West Lothian Triathlon 09:18:56 12:20:11 03:01:15.007 160 Male 108 M60 9
409 Paul Blackett Blyth Running Club 09:18:56 12:20:28 03:01:31.238 161 Male 109 M40 42
704 Gemma Scott Blaydon Harriers 09:18:56 12:20:32 03:01:35.407 162 Female 53 F 17
691 Elaine Robinson Dvtr 09:18:56 12:20:33 03:01:36.097 163 Female 54 F50 9
798 Christopher Reay 09:18:56 12:20:41 03:01:44.558 164 Male 110 M 43
746 Phillip Thompson Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 09:18:56 12:20:53 03:01:56.472 165 Male 111 M40 43
733 Greg Swinbourne Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 09:18:56 12:20:53 03:01:56.771 166 Male 112 M50 16
779 Verity Williams N/A 09:18:56 12:20:59 03:02:02.528 167 Female 55 F40 27
585 Carla King Houghton Harriers 09:18:56 12:21:10 03:02:13.628 168 Female 56 F40 28
751 Gillian Tomlinson Houghton Harriers 09:18:56 12:21:11 03:02:14.978 169 Female 57 F50 10
510 Glen Feechan 09:18:56 12:21:38 03:02:41.588 170 Male 113 M50 17
511 Susan Feechan 09:18:56 12:21:38 03:02:41.647 171 Female 58 F50 11
749 Janice Tissington Trail Running Association 09:18:56 12:22:18 03:03:22.027 172 Female 59 F50 12
411 Andrew Blake 09:18:56 12:22:19 03:03:22.777 173 Male 114 M 44
538 Paul Gwynne Mudcrew Running 09:18:56 12:22:24 03:03:27.937 174 Male 115 M50 18
680 Mark Rathbone 09:18:56 12:22:40 03:03:43.782 175 Male 116 M40 44
640 Melissa Moss 09:18:56 12:23:30 03:04:33.427 176 Female 60 F 18
596 Natasha Levy 09:18:56 12:23:31 03:04:34.087 177 Female 61 F 19
647 Jacqueline Neill 09:18:56 12:24:48 03:05:51.968 178 Female 62 F50 13
643 Hannah Muirhead 09:18:56 12:25:28 03:06:32.077 179 Female 63 F40 29
525 Sarah Gallagher 09:18:56 12:25:41 03:06:44.527 180 Female 64 F 20
717 Kalyani Snell Newcastle Frontrunners 09:18:56 12:26:05 03:07:08.917 181 Female 65 F40 30
722 Anna Steer 09:18:56 12:26:05 03:07:08.978 182 Female 66 F40 31
648 Claudia Newbegin 09:18:56 12:26:05 03:07:09.067 183 Female 67 F40 32
599 Elizabeth Little 09:18:56 12:26:07 03:07:10.687 184 Female 68 F 21
673 Louise Priestley Blackhill Bounders 09:18:56 12:26:13 03:07:17.077 185 Female 69 F40 33
622 Bianca Mcelrue 09:18:56 12:26:16 03:07:19.448 186 Female 70 F40 34
486 Brenda Dixon 09:18:56 12:26:30 03:07:33.458 187 Female 71 F50 14
465 John Curran 09:18:56 12:26:30 03:07:33.555 188 Male 117 M60 10
458 Lizzie Cooper 09:18:56 12:27:23 03:08:26.677 189 Female 72 F 22
464 Victoria Cunningham Derwent Valley Trail Runners 09:18:56 12:27:27 03:08:30.787 190 Female 73 F 23
793 Anne Youngman Inverness Triathlon Club 09:18:56 12:27:38 03:08:41.227 191 Female 74 F60 3
581 Rohan Katargamwala 09:18:56 12:27:57 03:09:00.342 192 Male 118 M 45
400 Virginia Baker 09:18:56 12:28:01 03:09:04.507 193 Female 75 F 24
412 Kevin Blake South Leeds Lakers 09:18:56 12:28:23 03:09:26.888 194 Male 119 M40 45
543 Lee Harris Bad Boy Running 09:18:56 12:28:47 03:09:50.978 195 Male 120 M40 46
718 Jacqueline Soady Sunderland Strollers 09:18:56 12:29:04 03:10:07.477 196 Female 76 F40 35
518 Gary Forster Sedgefield Harriers 09:18:56 12:29:08 03:10:11.587 197 Male 121 M40 47
588 Aileen Lambie 09:18:56 12:29:57 03:11:00.792 198 Female 77 F40 36
610 Jacinta Manship 09:18:56 12:29:58 03:11:01.117 199 Female 78 F50 15
389 Paul Anderson West Lothian Triathlon 09:18:56 12:30:02 03:11:06.008 200 Male 122 M60 11
450 Anita Clenentson Elvet Striders 09:18:56 12:31:08 03:12:11.197 201 Female 79 F50 16
443 Sean Carpenter Washington Running Club 09:18:56 12:32:27 03:13:30.128 202 Male 123 M 46
742 Gayle Thompson Washington 09:18:56 12:32:28 03:13:31.417 203 Female 80 F40 37
482 Debbie Denver 09:18:56 12:32:32 03:13:35.436 204 Female 81 F40 38
500 Victoria Edmond 09:18:56 12:32:34 03:13:37.867 205 Female 82 F40 39
447 Michael Chappell Non 09:18:56 12:33:28 03:14:31.357 206 Male 124 M 47
505 Johnpaul Emery 09:18:56 12:33:30 03:14:33.218 207 Male 125 M 48
743 Jennifer Thompson 09:18:56 12:33:30 03:14:33.757 208 Female 83 F 25
688 Jack Roberts 09:18:56 12:33:32 03:14:35.557 209 Male 126 M 49
558 Kim Horner South Shields Harriers 09:18:56 12:34:47 03:15:51.007 210 Female 84 F40 40
547 Lee Hetherington South Shields Harriers And Ac 09:18:56 12:34:49 03:15:52.957 211 Male 127 M50 19
509 Sarah Fawcett Elvet Striders 09:18:56 12:35:31 03:16:34.177 212 Female 85 F50 17
679 Heather Raistrick Elvet Striders 09:18:56 12:35:31 03:16:34.567 213 Female 86 F50 18
546 Lou Hayward 09:18:56 12:35:45 03:16:48.907 214 Female 87 F40 41
713 Ian Smith 09:18:56 12:37:25 03:18:28.447 215 Male 128 M50 20
621 Lori Mccrae 09:18:56 12:43:11 03:24:14.168 216 Female 88 F40 42
627 Agata Mcwhirter 09:18:56 12:43:11 03:24:14.317 217 Female 89 F 26
430 Anthony Burns 09:18:56 12:43:38 03:24:41.587 218 Male 129 M50 21
431 Maxine Burns 09:18:56 12:43:38 03:24:41.737 219 Female 90 F50 19
457 Alasdair Cook 09:18:56 12:44:06 03:25:09.157 220 Male 130 M40 48
700 Tara Rutherford Sunderland Strollers 09:18:56 12:44:53 03:25:56.167 221 Female 91 F40 43
446 Claire Chadwick 09:18:56 12:45:10 03:26:13.207 222 Female 92 F40 44
668 Nicola Pollard 09:18:56 12:46:02 03:27:05.617 223 Female 93 F40 45
384 Michael Albert Wearside Triathlon Club 09:18:56 12:47:37 03:28:40.327 224 Male 131 M50 22
565 Sally Hyslop 09:18:56 12:49:09 03:30:12.727 225 Female 94 F 27
665 David Patterson Hartlepool Runfit 09:18:56 12:50:27 03:31:30.247 226 Male 132 M40 49
461 Yolander Cox Hartlepool Runfit 09:18:56 12:50:29 03:31:32.107 227 Female 95 F40 46
696 Tom Rogers 09:18:56 12:50:45 03:31:49.028 228 Male 133 M40 50
760 Adam Walton 09:18:56 12:50:56 03:31:59.321 229 Male 134 M40 51
532 Laura Goodesmith 09:18:56 12:51:22 03:32:25.507 230 Female 96 F 28
769 Paul Whelan Wearside Triathlon 09:18:56 12:51:40 03:32:43.777 231 Male 135 M50 23
542 Caroline Harkin Hartlepool Runfit 09:18:56 12:52:46 03:33:49.807 232 Female 97 F40 47
528 Keelie Garrard Tyne Bridge Harriers 09:18:56 12:52:55 03:33:58.721 233 Female 98 F40 48
494 Victoria Douglass Tyne Bridge Harriers 09:18:56 12:53:02 03:34:05.887 234 Female 99 F 29
636 Victoria Money 09:18:56 12:53:19 03:34:22.328 235 Female 100 F40 49
686 Felicity Richardson 09:18:56 12:54:08 03:35:11.677 236 Female 101 F40 50
795 Lynne Zabek Kinross Road Runners 09:18:56 12:54:42 03:35:45.968 237 Female 102 F50 20
724 Alan Stewart Carnethy Hill Running Club 09:18:56 12:55:15 03:36:18.667 238 Male 136 M50 24
667 Tawera Phillips Carnethy Hill Racing Club 09:18:56 12:55:15 03:36:18.698 239 Female 103 F40 51
735 Helen Tate Thorne Twilight Trotters 09:18:56 12:55:29 03:36:33.008 240 Female 104 F40 52
417 Chris Brandon Thorne Twilight Trotters 09:18:56 12:55:30 03:36:33.316 241 Male 137 M 50
781 Karen Williamson Thorne Twilight Trotters 09:18:56 12:55:30 03:36:33.427 242 Female 105 F40 53
574 Barbara Johnson Thorne Twilight Trotters 09:18:56 12:56:10 03:37:13.897 243 Female 106 F50 21
399 Katy Bailey 09:18:56 12:56:10 03:37:14.018 244 Female 107 F40 54
459 Tracy Cooper 09:18:56 12:56:11 03:37:14.257 245 Female 108 F50 22
656 David O'Neill Thorne Twilight Trotters 09:18:56 12:56:54 03:37:57.791 246 Male 138 M50 25
589 Gary Lang Thorne Twilight Trotters 09:18:56 12:56:57 03:38:00.432 247 Male 139 M40 52
775 Courtney Williams Run Peterlee 09:18:56 12:57:37 03:38:40.357 248 Female 109 F 30
782 Bethany Willis Run Peterlee 09:18:56 12:57:37 03:38:40.657 249 Male 140 M 51
765 Helen Weatherall Run Peterlee 09:18:56 12:57:38 03:38:41.798 250 Female 110 F40 55
426 Alison Brumwell 09:18:56 12:59:46 03:40:49.538 251 Female 111 F50 23
653 Elaine Noakes Team Coco 09:18:56 12:59:46 03:40:49.748 252 Female 112 F40 56
526 Aileen Galvin 09:18:56 13:00:06 03:41:09.128 253 Female 113 F50 24
783 Jonathan Wilson 09:18:56 13:02:27 03:43:30.637 254 Male 141 M40 53
755 Alan Urwin 09:18:56 13:03:20 03:44:23.797 255 Male 142 M70 2
506 Susannah Estella 09:18:56 13:04:05 03:45:08.527 256 Female 114 F40 57
466 Laura Cuthill 09:18:56 13:04:05 03:45:08.647 257 Female 115 F 31
490 Corrinne Dockwray Run Eat Sleep South Shields 09:18:56 13:05:21 03:46:24.187 258 Female 116 F40 58
491 Denis Doran 09:18:56 13:06:45 03:47:48.487 259 Male 143 M70 3
398 Clair Aspinall-Pilgrim Run Nation 09:18:56 13:13:50 03:54:53.437 260 Female 117 F40 59
397 Malcolm Aspinall Run Nation 09:18:56 13:13:50 03:54:53.767 261 Male 144 M60 12
796 Phil Owen 09:18:56 13:20:57 04:02:00.372 262 Male 145 M40 54
590 Simon Latham Bishop’S Stortford Running Club 09:18:56 13:23:41 04:04:44.887 263 Male 146 M60 13
689 Katie Robertson 09:18:56 DNF 264 Female 118 F50 25