Sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the Shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header!

NumberFirstnameLastnameClubStartFinishTimePostionGenderGender
Postion
CategoryCategory
Postion
183 Sean Kennedy Blyth RC 09:11:12 01:37:08 1 Male 1 M 1
174 Steven Walker Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 09:11:12 01:45:00 2 Male 2 M 2
239 Andy Patterson 09:11:12 01:45:27 3 Male 3 M 3
1 Scott Mcgrory 09:11:12 01:46:45 4 Male 4 M 4
197 Joseph Clarke 09:11:12 01:47:48 5 Male 5 M 5
248 Luke Adams 09:11:12 01:50:29 6 Male 6 M 6
124 John Evans 09:11:12 01:52:46 7 Male 7 M50 1
103 Paul Roddy Sunderland Harriers and AC 09:11:12 01:53:00 8 Male 8 M 7
61 Ray Lugsden 09:11:12 01:55:19 9 Male 9 M60 1
257 Mike Harvey North Shields Poly 09:11:12 01:55:40 10 Male 10 M40 1
203 Mark Storey 09:11:12 01:56:40 11 Male 11 M 8
104 John Darby 09:11:12 01:56:45 12 Male 12 M40 2
82 Alan O'Brien 09:11:12 01:56:46 13 Male 13 M40 3
21 Peter Hersey 09:11:12 01:57:11 14 Male 14 M40 4
162 Stephen Ross Chirnside Chasers 09:11:12 01:57:30 15 Female 1 F40 1
92 Gregor Ker Lauderdale Limpers 09:11:12 01:58:56 16 Male 15 M 9
17 Clark Scott Gala Harriers 09:11:12 01:59:08 17 Male 16 M 10
71 Alan Rippon Derwent Valley Trail Runners 09:11:12 01:59:26 18 Male 17 M40 5
275 Kevin Steven 09:11:12 02:00:04 19 Male 18 M 11
266 David Lambert 09:11:12 02:00:26 20 Male 19 M40 6
3 Laura Jeffrey Tweed striders 09:11:12 02:00:58 21 Female 2 F 1
205 Richard Dye 09:11:12 02:01:23 22 Male 20 M40 7
264 Kristian Burgess Newcastle Frontrunners 09:11:12 02:01:54 23 Male 21 M 12
283 Keith Robertshaw Birtley AC 09:11:12 02:02:55 24 Male 22 M50 2
126 Miles Elliott Jarrow & Hebburn AC 09:11:12 02:04:07 25 Male 23 M 13
219 Joanne Gilfillan 09:11:12 02:04:10 26 Female 3 F 2
69 Rebecca Pottinger 09:11:12 02:04:13 27 Female 4 F 3
91 Simon Lawlor Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 09:11:12 02:04:13 27 Male 24 M40 8
196 Jennifer Briant 09:11:12 02:04:32 29 Female 5 F 4
100 Angela Lawlor Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 09:11:12 02:04:52 30 Female 6 F40 2
52 Alistair Fisher 09:11:12 02:08:01 31 Male 25 M50 3
96 Mark Oxenham 09:11:12 02:08:06 32 Male 26 M60 2
54 Adrian Dee 09:11:12 02:08:07 33 Male 27 M 14
53 Peter Burn 09:11:12 02:08:14 34 Male 28 M 15
88 Colin Hodgson Derwent Valley Trail Runners 09:11:12 02:08:55 35 Male 29 M50 4
241 Helen Gardiner North Shields Polytechnic Club 09:11:12 02:10:13 36 Female 7 F40 3
179 Sean Squire 09:11:12 02:10:20 37 Male 30 M40 9
125 Michael Cullinan Washington Running Club 09:11:12 02:10:58 38 Male 31 M 16
193 DaviD Collins Derwent valley trail runners 09:11:12 02:11:10 39 Male 32 M40 10
16 Gareth Robinson 09:11:12 02:11:15 40 Male 33 M40 11
108 Dean Middleton 09:11:12 02:11:31 41 Male 34 M 17
77 Carl Latimer TWFRS 09:11:12 02:11:57 42 Male 35 M50 5
67 Philip Hindmarsh Stocksfield Striders 09:11:12 02:12:26 43 Male 36 M50 6
121 Paul Stanley-Gwynne Mudcrew Trail Running 09:11:12 02:12:46 44 Male 37 M50 7
68 Maria Hindmarsh Stocksfield Striders 09:11:12 02:13:13 45 Female 8 F50 1
76 Zoe Neasham 09:11:12 02:14:15 46 Female 9 F40 4
234 Holly Argent Saltwell Harriers 09:11:12 02:14:36 47 Female 10 F 5
271 Deborah Love 09:11:12 02:15:00 48 Female 11 F40 5
230 Ross Clark 09:11:12 02:15:04 49 Male 38 M40 12
28 Thomas Bold 09:11:12 02:15:39 50 Male 39 M 18
272 Lydia Gibson 09:11:12 02:16:00 51 Female 12 F 6
213 William Hutchison 09:11:12 02:16:10 52 Male 40 M 19
217 Attila Ivanyi 09:11:12 02:16:10 52 Male 40 M50 8
186 Sarah Clarke North Shields Poly 09:11:12 02:16:34 54 Female 13 F 7
225 Neil Adams 09:11:12 02:17:00 55 Male 42 M 20
226 Luke Burton 09:11:12 02:17:00 55 Male 42 M40 13
191 Sophie-Frances Mcphillips Sunderland harriers 09:11:12 02:17:15 57 Female 14 F 8
210 Thomas Booth 09:11:12 02:17:47 58 Male 44 M 21
164 Leonard Welsh 09:11:12 02:18:02 59 Male 45 M 22
131 Glen John-Feechan 09:11:12 02:18:33 60 Male 46 M50 9
113 Adele Louise-Dunn 09:11:12 02:19:15 61 Female 15 F50 2
194 Sarah Turnbull Washington Running Club 09:11:12 02:19:26 62 Female 16 F 9
132 Susan Feechan 09:11:12 02:19:42 63 Female 17 F40 6
212 Jessica Berta Edinburgh running network 09:11:12 02:19:50 64 Female 18 F 10
378 Kerri Turner Wallsend Harriers 09:11:12 02:19:50 64 Female 18 F40 7
57 Steven Airey 09:11:12 02:20:20 66 Male 47 M 23
173 David Brown 09:11:12 02:20:21 67 Male 48 M 24
64 Callum Askew Elvet Striders 09:11:12 02:20:25 68 Male 49 M 25
44 Bozza Ritchie 09:11:12 02:20:40 69 Male 50 M40 14
45 Colin Tucker 09:11:12 02:20:40 69 Male 50 M40 14
231 Michael Noble 09:11:12 02:20:52 71 Male 52 M 26
34 Philip Gordon-Johnston Allen Valley Striders 09:11:12 02:21:11 72 Male 53 M40 16
84 Richard Daly Blyth Running club 09:11:12 02:21:15 73 Male 54 M40 17
235 Michelle Douglas Tweed Striders 09:11:12 02:21:58 74 Female 20 F50 3
158 Claire Omalley 09:11:12 02:22:26 75 Female 21 F 11
244 Antony Cairns 09:11:12 02:22:36 76 Male 55 M40 18
238 Nigel Dance Prudhoe Plodders 09:11:12 02:22:38 77 Male 56 M60 3
221 Douglas Porteous Harmeny Athletics Club 09:11:12 02:22:57 78 Male 57 M40 19
281 James Mieszkowski Vegan Runners UK 09:11:12 02:23:00 79 Male 58 M40 20
201 Lindsay Dun Gala Harriers 09:11:12 02:23:07 80 Female 22 F50 4
47 Phillip Thompson Hartlepool burn road harriers 09:11:12 02:23:36 81 Male 59 M40 21
232 Markus Mertens Lochaber Athletic Club 09:11:12 02:23:38 82 Male 60 M50 10
89 Lisa Young Saltwell harriers 09:11:12 02:24:08 83 Female 23 F40 8
273 Anna Steer 09:11:12 02:24:19 84 Female 24 F40 9
274 John Steer 09:11:12 02:24:19 84 Male 61 M40 22
46 Greg Swinbourne Hartlepool burn road harriers 09:11:12 02:24:26 86 Male 62 M40 23
74 John Boyle Lothian running club 09:11:12 02:24:54 87 Male 63 M50 11
265 Denny Calder 09:11:12 02:25:10 88 Male 64 M40 24
119 DALE WILKINSON Sunderland Harriers & AC 09:11:12 02:25:22 89 Male 65 M50 12
87 Trevor Barrs 09:11:12 02:25:22 89 Male 65 M60 4
216 Keren Greenall 09:11:12 02:25:41 91 Female 25 F40 10
250 Nick Brown 09:11:12 02:25:43 92 Male 67 M40 25
214 Chris Dunn 09:11:12 02:25:49 93 Male 68 M 27
209 Daniel Wilson 09:11:12 02:26:44 94 Male 69 M 28
12 Chris Aspinall 09:11:12 02:27:19 95 Male 70 M 29
165 Jane Curry 09:11:12 02:27:24 96 Female 26 F40 11
25 Joanne Watson North Shields Poly 09:11:12 02:27:43 97 Female 27 F40 12
63 Brendan Abbott North Shields Poly 09:11:12 02:28:11 98 Male 71 M40 26
182 Gill Turton Steel City Striders 09:11:12 02:28:13 99 Female 28 F 12
9 Malcolm Aspinall Run Nation 09:11:12 02:28:24 100 Male 72 M60 5
379 Stephen Garbutt Newcastle Frontrunners 09:11:12 02:28:30 101 Male 73 M 30
204 Ruth Drake 09:11:12 02:28:48 102 Female 29 F40 13
6 David Nield Lonely Goat 09:11:12 02:28:58 103 Male 74 M50 13
41 Helen Sutherland 09:11:12 02:29:00 104 Female 30 F50 5
188 Kayleigh Ross Washington tuning club 09:11:12 02:29:24 105 Female 31 F 13
263 Leeann Ross Chirnside Chasers 09:11:12 02:29:43 106 Female 32 F40 14
243 Tim Smith 09:11:12 02:30:00 107 Male 75 M40 27
262 Kellie Campbell South Shields Harriers Athletic Club 09:11:12 02:30:14 108 Female 33 F40 15
51 Paul Kirtley 09:11:12 02:30:21 109 Male 76 M40 28
134 Nigel Westwood 09:11:12 02:31:25 110 Male 77 M40 29
109 Jo Lloyd Run Peterlee 09:11:12 02:31:50 111 Female 34 F40 16
70 Yolanda Marshall Vegan Runners UK 09:11:12 02:31:53 112 Female 35 F40 17
83 Adam Bhatti 09:11:12 02:31:54 113 Male 78 M40 30
23 Ewan Campbell 09:11:12 02:32:07 114 Male 79 M50 14
59 Ian Smith 09:11:12 02:32:40 115 Male 80 M50 15
118 Jason Scott 09:11:12 02:33:00 116 Male 81 M50 16
185 Rich Seller 09:11:12 02:33:02 117 Male 82 M40 31
147 Greg Clark 09:11:12 02:33:07 118 Male 83 M 31
27 Elaine Banks 09:11:12 02:33:29 119 Female 36 F40 18
90 Neil Purves 09:11:12 02:33:33 120 Male 84 M40 32
270 Laura Thompson North Shields 09:11:12 02:33:44 121 Female 37 F40 19
50 James Bewley 09:11:12 02:33:46 122 Male 85 M40 33
55 Oliver Clarkin 09:11:12 02:33:46 122 Male 85 M 32
128 Jo Chalmers Holme pierrepont running club 09:11:12 02:34:32 124 Female 38 F40 20
135 Faye Westwood 09:11:12 02:35:00 125 Female 39 F40 21
208 Stephen Kingston 09:11:12 02:35:05 126 Male 87 M40 34
170 Anna Wright 09:11:12 02:35:11 127 Female 40 F40 22
94 Steve Watson 09:11:12 02:35:17 128 Male 88 M40 35
107 Russell Dickinson-Deane Newcastle Frontrunners 09:11:12 02:35:27 129 Male 89 M50 17
215 Tracy Cooper 09:11:12 02:35:46 130 Female 41 F50 6
220 Barbara Johnson Thorne Twilight Trotters 09:11:12 02:36:16 131 Female 42 F50 7
49 James Miller Jog Scotland 09:11:12 02:37:00 132 Male 90 M50 18
211 Keith Nicholson Castle Tri 09:11:12 02:37:08 133 Male 91 M40 36
190 Michael Allcock 09:11:12 02:37:11 134 Male 92 M 33
93 Simon Graham Elvet Striders 09:11:12 02:38:16 135 Male 93 M 34
207 Victoria Stamp 09:11:12 02:38:34 136 Female 43 F 14
175 Charles Thompson Harrogate triathlon club 09:11:12 02:38:44 137 Male 94 M40 37
177 Jo Theakston 09:11:12 02:38:44 137 Male 94 M40 37
251 Hugh Roberts 09:11:12 02:38:44 137 Male 94 M 35
98 Andrew Stoddart Newcastle Frontrunners 09:11:12 02:38:47 140 Male 97 M40 39
380 William Horner 09:11:12 02:39:29 141 Male 98 M 36
62 Miriam Adcock 09:11:12 02:39:34 142 Female 44 F50 8
155 Josie Knowles 09:11:12 02:40:00 143 Female 45 F 15
236 Anya Lawrence 09:11:12 02:40:13 144 Female 46 F 16
237 Chris Lawrence 09:11:12 02:40:14 145 Female 47 F 17
192 Stephen Owens 09:11:12 02:40:40 146 Male 99 M 37
117 Paul Sowerby 09:11:12 02:40:44 147 Male 100 M40 40
261 Phil Parsley 09:11:12 02:42:18 148 Male 101 M 38
73 Dawn Watson Lothian running club 09:11:12 02:42:29 149 Female 48 F50 9
199 Avril-Elizabeth Clark Haddington 09:11:12 02:42:54 150 Female 49 F50 10
42 Penny Outhwaite Allerton Junior Athletic 09:11:12 02:42:59 151 Female 50 F40 23
22 Jeremy Brown Lonely Goat 09:11:12 02:43:09 152 Male 102 M50 19
282 Judith Oakley Vegan Runners UK 09:11:12 02:43:09 152 Female 51 F50 11
276 Michael Burt Elvet Strides 09:11:12 02:43:39 154 Male 103 M40 41
81 Colin Pow 09:11:12 02:44:00 155 Male 104 M40 42
136 Caroline James 09:11:12 02:44:35 156 Female 52 F 18
280 Gemma walker 09:11:12 02:45:00 157 Female 53 F 19
111 Melanie Haughan 09:11:12 02:45:10 158 Female 54 F40 24
66 Blair Brown 09:11:12 02:45:23 159 Male 105 M 39
18 Jane Dowsett Elvet Striders 09:11:12 02:45:49 160 Female 55 F50 12
144 Nicola Cook 09:11:12 02:45:55 161 Female 56 F 20
206 Claire Stevenson Washington Running Club 09:11:12 02:46:22 162 Female 57 F 21
95 Linda Bates 09:11:12 02:46:48 163 Female 58 F 22
60 Jack Atkinson 09:11:12 02:47:46 164 Male 106 M 40
149 Gemma Poole Washington Running Club 09:11:12 02:47:48 165 Female 59 F 23
78 Iain Wilson Washington Running Club 09:11:12 02:48:23 166 Male 107 M40 43
26 Ian John-Dryden 09:11:12 02:49:27 167 Male 108 M40 44
15 Kenneth Holbourn 09:11:12 02:50:00 168 Male 109 M 41
253 Gordon Hoggins 09:11:12 02:50:08 169 Male 110 M40 45
254 Carrie Walton 09:11:12 02:50:08 169 Female 60 F40 25
48 Frank Lewins 09:11:12 02:51:30 171 Male 111 M40 46
143 Adam Cook 09:11:12 02:51:34 172 Male 112 M40 47
242 Fiona Kirkaldy 09:11:12 02:52:20 173 Female 61 F60 1
178 Felicity Richardson 09:11:12 02:53:34 174 Female 62 F 24
130 Gary Lang 09:11:12 02:54:00 175 Male 113 M40 48
137 Helen Tate 09:11:12 02:54:00 175 Female 63 F40 26
184 Ian Kille 09:11:12 02:54:13 177 Male 114 M60 6
166 Catherine Higson 09:11:12 02:54:40 178 Female 64 F 25
85 Judith Shotton Sunderland harriers 09:11:12 02:54:47 179 Female 65 F50 13
105 Camilla Jerram 09:11:12 02:56:18 180 Female 66 F40 27
141 Gail McGann 09:11:12 02:57:13 181 Female 67 F40 28
160 Hannah Pearson 09:11:12 02:57:13 181 Female 67 F40 28
139 Kevin McClure 09:11:12 02:57:26 183 Male 115 M50 20
189 JOHN OWENS Springburn Harriers 09:11:12 02:57:35 184 Male 116 M60 7
187 Amanda Welburn-Smith Pickering 09:11:12 02:57:50 185 Female 69 F40 30
19 Fiona Bush 09:11:12 02:58:14 186 Female 70 F 26
20 Alastair Bush 09:11:12 02:58:14 186 Male 117 M 42
29 Kev Smith Lomond Hill Runners 09:11:12 02:58:55 188 Female 71 F50 14
142 Jo Brannen Washington Running Club 09:11:12 02:59:13 189 Female 72 F40 31
102 Jenny Storrie Pickering running club 09:11:12 03:00:18 190 Female 73 F 27
151 Louise Burt 09:11:12 03:00:23 191 Female 74 F40 32
30 Linda Cameron Annan and District 09:11:12 03:00:35 192 Female 75 F50 15
31 Alan Cameron Dumfries Harriers 09:11:12 03:00:35 192 Male 118 M50 21
80 Sandie Pow 09:11:12 03:01:00 194 Female 76 F40 33
198 Pat Woonton-Pink Tri Northumberland 09:11:12 03:01:20 195 Female 77 F50 16
240 Ben Thompson 09:11:12 03:01:20 195 Male 119 M40 49
268 Ashley Price-Sabate Elvet striders 09:11:12 03:01:40 197 Female 78 F50 17
110 Gareth Carr 09:11:12 03:02:00 198 Male 120 M40 50
227 Ian Stephenson Alnwick Harriers 09:11:12 03:02:00 198 Male 120 M60 8
168 Suzanne Emain Newcastle Frontrunners 09:11:12 03:02:44 200 Female 79 F40 34
255 David Tague Washington 09:11:12 03:03:00 201 Male 122 M40 51
159 Sophie Leigh-Smith 09:11:12 03:03:02 202 Female 80 F 28
101 Corrinne Dockwray 09:11:12 03:03:43 203 Female 81 F40 35
154 Larissa Jones 09:11:12 03:04:02 204 Female 82 F50 18
202 Kay O’Toole 09:11:12 03:04:04 205 Female 83 F50 19
65 Agata McWhirter 09:11:12 03:04:15 206 Female 84 F 29
122 Julie Wilde 09:11:12 03:05:00 207 Female 85 F40 36
245 Gareth 09:11:12 03:05:20 208 Male 123 M 43
36 Becky McCormick 09:11:12 03:05:34 209 Female 86 F40 37
58 Graham Mather 09:11:12 03:06:00 210 Male 124 M40 52
246 Sabi Autenrieth 09:11:12 03:06:07 211 Female 87 F 30
195 Jacqueline Neill 09:11:12 03:06:23 212 Female 88 F50 20
181 Mark Sproat 09:11:12 03:07:49 213 Male 125 M40 53
39 Karen Storey Prudhoe Plodders 09:11:12 03:10:36 214 Female 89 F50 21
377 Rachael Ford Newburn Running Club 09:11:12 03:11:43 215 Female 90 F40 38
163 Phil Lingwood Washington Running Club 09:11:12 03:14:00 216 Male 126 M50 22
79 Lorna Anne-Davenport 09:11:12 03:14:45 217 Female 91 F50 22
176 Laura Ruxton 09:11:12 03:16:17 218 Female 92 F40 39
37 Iain McCormick 09:11:12 03:16:48 219 Male 127 M40 54
43 Claire Cook 09:11:12 03:20:41 220 Female 93 F40 40
279 Shona Smith Border Triathletes 09:11:12 03:21:00 221 Female 94 F50 23
7 Anne Purves Gala Harriers 09:11:12 03:21:01 222 Female 95 F40 41
247 Paul Thompson Harmeny Athletics Club 09:11:12 03:21:51 223 Male 128 M50 23
169 Lisa Nisbet Tweed striders 09:11:12 03:22:10 224 Female 96 F 31
150 Tamsin Cass Derwent AC 09:11:12 03:23:00 225 Female 97 F40 42
138 Ian Staerck 09:11:12 03:25:04 226 Male 129 M40 55
153 Doug Sharp 09:11:12 03:26:05 227 Male 130 M60 9
218 Joanne Sime 09:11:12 03:26:05 227 Female 98 F50 24
32 Louise Hamilton 09:11:12 03:27:59 229 Female 99 F50 25
156 Paul Fineran 09:11:12 03:28:17 230 Male 131 M 44
161 Christine-Elizabeth Phillips 09:11:12 03:28:43 231 Female 100 F60 2
11 Chantelle Steinbeck 09:11:12 03:28:59 232 Female 101 F 32
172 Callum Hewitson 09:11:12 03:29:08 233 Male 132 M 45
97 Noel David-Urwin 09:11:12 03:29:17 234 Male 133 M50 24
33 Bernie Hamilton 09:11:12 03:29:47 235 Male 134 M60 10
114 Maxine Ward 09:11:12 03:30:30 236 Female 102 F50 26
4 Iain Fenwick 09:11:12 03:30:51 237 Male 135 M50 25
145 Carole Thompson-Young Elvet Striders 09:11:12 03:30:57 238 Female 103 F50 27
148 Lisa Edwards Lonely Goat 09:11:12 03:31:08 239 Female 104 F40 43
8 Karen Singleton 09:11:12 03:32:07 240 Female 105 F50 28
38 Dave Mack 09:11:12 03:32:56 241 Male 136 M40 56
99 Miriam McGregor 09:11:12 03:33:09 242 Female 106 F 33
157 Jane Potts 09:11:12 03:33:10 243 Female 107 F40 44
115 Colleen Hind Stocksfield Striders 09:11:12 03:33:32 244 Female 108 F40 45
127 Hannah Marshall Elswick Harriers 09:11:12 03:34:00 245 Female 109 F 34
129 Lee Curry Riverside Striders 09:11:12 03:34:00 245 Male 137 M50 26
40 Michael Armstrong 09:11:12 03:34:30 247 Male 138 M 46
152 Lee Payne 09:11:12 03:35:38 248 Male 139 M40 57
116 Nicola Gibbin Prudhoe Plodders 09:11:12 03:36:44 249 Female 110 F50 29
252 Willem Smit Moray Runners 09:11:12 03:37:15 250 Male 140 M50 27
106 Zsofia Nemeth 09:11:12 03:37:23 251 Female 111 F 35
167 Joce Kitt 09:11:12 03:38:18 252 Female 112 F 36
171 Rick Coombs 09:11:12 03:38:24 253 Male 141 M 47
123 Xena Marshall Heaton harriers 09:11:12 03:38:49 254 Female 113 F40 46
133 Willow Nicholson 09:11:12 03:38:49 254 Female 113 F50 30
120 Katharine Russell Prudhoe Plodders 09:11:12 03:39:57 256 Female 115 F40 47
229 Hazel Herriot 09:11:12 03:43:16 257 Female 116 F40 48
2 Nicola Macdonald 09:11:12 03:49:19 258 Female 117 F40 49
200 Ray Burns Ponteland runners 09:11:12 03:54:39 259 Male 142 M50 28
224 Vivienne Kennedy 09:11:12 03:57:44 260 Female 118 F40 50
249 Fiona Wood Elvet Striders 09:11:12 03:59:01 261 Female 119 F40 51
13 Anne Youngman Inverness Triathlon 09:11:12 04:04:00 262 Female 120 F60 3
14 Alastair Youngman Inverness Triathlon 09:11:12 04:04:00 262 Female 120 F60 3
10 Sarah Mason Derwentside Athletic Club 09:11:12 04:06:27 264 Female 122 F 37
284 Evan Bennett 09:11:12 04:13:47 265 Male 143 M 48
146 Mark Russell Stocksfield Striders 09:11:12 04:17:22 266 Male 144 M40 58
140 Helen Weatherall Run Peterlee 09:11:12 04:18:00 267 Female 123 F40 52
56 Brogan Carthy 09:11:12 04:58:17 268 Male 145 M 49
5 Brian Anderson Jarrow&Hebburn AC 09:11:12 05:14:11 269 Male 146 M50 29
256 Fiona Mackenzie EdinburghrunningnEtwork 09:11:12 05:16:58 270 Female 124 F50 31
259 Richard Egglestone 09:11:12 05:22:34 271 Male 147 M40 59
112 Aileen Henderson 09:11:12 05:27:38 272 Female 125 F40 53
277 Chris MacPherson Vegan Runners UK 09:11:12 05:56:45 273 Male 148 M 50
258 Kyle Funston 09:11:12 06:17:33 274 Male 149 M 51
260 Dan Nisbet 09:11:12 06:18:01 275 Male 150 M 52
233 Megan Davey Edinburgh Running Network 09:11:12 06:20:00 276 Female 126 F40 54
35 Shelagh King Galashiels Harriers 09:11:12 06:23:02 277 Female 127 F60 5
269 Gillian Murray North Shields Poly 09:11:12 06:46:27 278 Female 128 F50 32
267 Carl Brookfield 09:11:12 06:52:35 279 Male 151 M50 30
72 Daniel Kershaw Falkland Trail Runners 09:11:12 07:20:30 280 Male 152 M40 60
180 Tawera Phillips Carnethy hill running club 09:11:12 08:44:06 281 Female 129 F40 55
228 Paul Brothwood Tweed Striders 09:11:12 2:19:01 282 Male 153 M50 31
223 Robert Henderson 09:11:12 2:52:03 283 Male 154 M 53
222 Anita Henderson 09:11:12 2:52:18 284 Female 130 F 38