Sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the Shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header!

NumberFirstnameLastnameClubTimePostionGenderGender
Postion
CategoryCategory
Postion
33 Paul Brunger Dervent Valley Running Club 01:53:26.420 1 Male 1 M 1
172 Mark Kearney Elvet Striders 01:56:49.593 2 Male 2 M 2
156 James Hughes Stadium Runners 01:57:16.522 3 Male 3 M 3
262 John Rippon Derwent valley trail runners 01:59:36.881 4 Male 4 M50 1
243 Alex Osborne Westerlands CCC 02:00:32.037 5 Male 5 M 4
8 Darren Armstrong Hartlepool burn toad harriers 02:01:54.675 6 Male 6 M40 1
80 David Daniels Tyne Bridge Harriers 02:02:19.805 7 Male 7 M40 2
166 Reece Jefferson 02:04:26.814 8 Male 8 M 5
45 Dean Carr Corstoriphine AAC 02:04:33.721 9 Male 9 M40 3
259 Allan Renwick Elvet Striders 02:04:43.712 10 Male 10 M40 4
59 Doug Cockett Heaton Harries & AC 02:06:11.207 11 Male 11 M40 5
270 Peter Roddam Washington 02:06:45.746 12 Male 12 M 6
229 Dawn Metcalfe Derwe the Valley Trail Runners 02:06:56.581 13 Female 1 F40 1
91 Richard Dobby 02:08:11.645 14 Male 13 M40 6
257 Ben Rea 02:08:24.199 15 Male 14 M40 7
222 Elaine McKechnie Gosforth Harriers 02:11:15.888 16 Female 2 F40 2
46 Gillian Carr Corstorphine AAC 02:13:37.938 17 Female 3 F40 3
104 Phil Earle 02:13:52.033 18 Male 15 M 7
162 Scott Hunter 02:14:23.450 19 Male 16 M 8
141 Ray Healy 02:14:45.756 20 Male 17 M40 8
234 Mick Monkman Mountain Fuel 02:14:48.787 21 Male 18 M40 9
119 Stephen Michael Foster 02:14:52.970 22 Male 19 M 9
147 Dave Hewer Saltwell Harriers 02:15:14.250 23 Male 20 M 10
272 Jason Ruck N/a 02:15:55.419 24 Male 21 M40 10
24 Scott Bradbury 02:16:34.158 25 Male 22 M 11
238 Peter Morgan 02:16:50.674 26 Male 23 M 12
276 Mark Rutter 02:16:53.871 27 Male 24 M 13
239 David Morrow Jarrow and Hebburn 02:18:00.167 28 Male 25 M 14
323 Steve Watson Freestyle Fitness 02:18:25.917 29 Male 26 M40 11
148 Stephen Hirst 02:18:29.107 30 Male 27 M50 2
41 Alexandra Campbell 02:18:39.094 31 Female 4 F 1
100 Lee DrummonD Birtley ac 02:19:19.371 32 Male 28 M40 12
121 Phil Frampton 02:19:32.808 33 Male 29 M 15
228 Markus Mertens Lochaber athletic club 02:19:45.884 34 Male 30 M50 3
83 Tony Davis Northumberland fell runners 02:21:11.230 35 Male 31 M 16
250 SERENA PHILIPSON N/A 02:21:15.423 36 Female 5 F 2
251 James Pitchford 02:22:02.247 37 Male 32 M 17
64 Dawn Cooper Derwent valley running club 02:22:21.343 38 Female 6 F 3
185 Craig Law Chirnside Chasers 02:22:29.655 39 Male 33 M 18
78 Alicja Czopek 02:22:37.599 40 Female 7 F40 4
208 Alan Mackay Darlington Triathlon Club 02:23:08.144 41 Male 34 M40 13
37 Michael Butler Darlington Triathlon Club 02:23:11.334 42 Female 8 F 4
169 Neil Johnson 02:24:18.219 43 Male 35 M 19
252 Andrew POTTS 02:24:27.558 44 Male 36 M 20
212 Steven Martin Durham City harriers & AC club 02:24:35.866 45 Male 37 M40 14
328 Stephen Westwood 02:25:30.947 46 Male 38 M40 15
254 Martin Price 02:25:37.975 47 Male 39 M40 16
65 Kevan Copeland 02:25:40.998 48 Male 40 M40 17
324 ViV Watson 02:25:44.042 49 Female 9 F 5
225 Grant Mctaggart Darlington TRI 02:25:48.224 50 Male 41 M50 4
105 Catherine Eaton Tyne Bridge Harriers 02:26:06.438 51 Female 10 F 6
310 Ian Taylor Salford metropolitan 02:26:30.816 52 Male 42 M50 5
56 Helen Clark WRC 02:26:40.298 53 Female 11 F 7
291 Kevin Smith UNATTACHED 02:27:01.084 54 Male 43 M50 6
117 Matt Forrest Derwent Valley Running Club 02:28:30.057 55 Male 44 M40 18
72 Duncan Cross 02:28:44.020 56 Male 45 M40 19
303 Nichola Swinbourne Hartlepool burn road harriers 02:28:48.373 57 Female 12 F 8
320 Stephen Waistell Washington Running Club 02:29:27.505 58 Male 46 M 21
271 Sarah Roe Billingham Marsh House Harriers 02:29:31.704 59 Female 13 F 9
154 Michael Howe Low Fell Running Club 02:29:36.414 60 Male 47 M40 20
53 Glenn Christie Darlington tri club 02:29:58.211 61 Male 48 M40 21
146 Richard Hetherington 02:30:07.178 62 Male 49 M40 22
81 John Darby 02:30:20.251 63 Male 50 M40 23
125 Diego Garcia Mejuto Derwent Valley Trail Runners 02:30:23.286 64 Male 51 M 22
52 Steve Chawke Skyrac 02:30:26.169 65 Male 52 M40 24
346 Paul Young Blaydon Harriers 02:30:34.469 66 Male 53 M50 7
17 Michael Bell Tweed Striders 02:30:50.996 67 Male 54 M 23
10 Stephen Ball Tweed Striders 02:30:54.020 68 Male 55 M50 8
49 Carol Cervenak Gateshead harriers 02:30:58.581 69 Female 14 F50 1
330 Stuart Wighton 02:32:09.686 70 Male 56 M40 25
188 Simon Lawlor Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 02:32:37.147 71 Male 57 M40 26
244 Leigh Owbridge Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 02:32:41.489 72 Male 58 M40 27
315 Richard Thompson 02:33:13.565 73 Male 59 M40 28
220 Neil McDonald 02:33:23.555 74 Male 60 M50 9
127 Daniel Gilholme Stocksfield Striders 02:34:20.651 75 Male 61 M40 29
73 Michael Cullinan 02:34:32.556 76 Male 62 M 24
279 Yvonne Scarrott Nene Valley Harriers 02:34:51.654 77 Female 15 F50 2
118 Andrew Foster Durham City Harriers 02:35:00.110 78 Male 63 M 25
332 Darren Wilkinson Washington Running Club 02:35:14.060 79 Male 64 M40 30
112 Craig Farrage 02:35:37.395 80 Male 65 M40 31
334 Craig Wilson Derwent valley trail runners 02:35:49.809 81 Male 66 M40 32
192 Gareth Lawson 02:36:03.399 82 Male 67 M40 33
18 Natalie Bell Elvet striders 02:36:18.377 83 Female 16 F 10
283 Jenny Simpson North Shields Poly 02:37:05.718 84 Female 17 F 11
63 Kieran Conway 02:37:45.485 85 Male 68 M40 34
302 Greg Swinbourne Hartlepool burn road harriers 02:38:15.194 86 Male 69 M50 10
1 Joanne Adamson Heaton Harriers 02:39:04.429 87 Female 18 F 12
39 Andrew Callcott Derwent Valley Running Club 02:39:21.096 88 Male 70 M50 11
82 John Davidson 02:39:37.775 89 Male 71 M40 35
128 Jonny Gill Vegan Runners UK 02:40:08.676 90 Male 72 M 26
288 Eleanor Smart 02:40:11.716 91 Female 19 F 13
94 Michelle Douglas Tweed Striders 02:40:15.910 92 Female 20 F50 3
30 Paul Brothwood Tweed Striders 02:40:19.099 93 Male 73 M50 12
27 Simon Bright Stocksfield Striders 02:40:44.860 94 Male 74 M40 36
177 Dave Kidd 02:40:49.202 95 Male 75 M 27
2 Robert Algie Jarrow and Hebburn AC 02:40:53.549 96 Male 76 M50 13
76 Victoria Curry Wooler Running Club 02:40:56.729 97 Female 21 F40 5
240 Dianne Murphy 02:40:58.586 98 Female 22 F40 6
190 Miss Lawry Heaton harriers 02:41:03.589 99 Female 23 F 14
329 Colette Whitfield 02:41:06.779 100 Female 24 F 15
187 Angela Lawlor Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 02:41:18.148 101 Female 25 F40 7
284 Karen Singleton Tri Northumberland 02:41:49.529 102 Female 26 F50 4
113 Iain Fenwick Tri Northumberland Triathlon Club 02:41:53.877 103 Male 77 M50 14
219 Stephen Mcdine Red kites 02:42:27.990 104 Male 78 M40 37
74 Simon Cummins Howgill Harriers 02:42:42.600 105 Male 79 M50 15
198 Andrew Little None 02:43:26.341 106 Male 80 M 28
138 Craig Hampton 02:43:30.695 107 Male 81 M40 38
84 Chris Day 02:43:51.350 108 Male 82 M 29
317 Russell Traynor Peebles Triathlon 02:44:22.889 109 Male 83 M40 39
340 David Wiseman 02:44:29.496 110 Male 84 M 30
308 Stephen Symons Northern Masters 02:44:41.392 111 Male 85 M50 16
50 Darren Chapman Darlington Triathlon Club 02:45:33.313 112 Male 86 M50 17
89 Angela Dixon Elvet Striders 02:46:14.991 113 Female 27 F40 8
202 Johnny Logan 02:46:36.856 114 Male 87 M50 18
115 Samantha Fletcher Tri Northumberland 02:46:50.950 115 Female 28 F40 9
246 Richard PACK 02:46:55.293 116 Male 88 M40 40
120 Cat Frampton 02:46:59.491 117 Female 29 F 16
111 Toby Everitt 02:47:25.380 118 Male 89 M40 41
333 Amanda Wilson South Shields Harriers 02:48:03.111 119 Female 30 F 17
7 Robert Angus None 02:48:07.558 120 Male 90 M40 42
123 Amanda Fuller 02:48:15.851 121 Female 31 F50 5
6 Paul Anderson 02:49:10.676 122 Male 91 M60 1
307 Malcolm Sygrove Elvet Striders 02:49:24.770 123 Male 92 M50 19
5 Stewart Anderson 02:49:39.883 124 Male 93 M40 43
214 Suzanne Mavir 02:50:26.311 125 Female 32 F40 10
249 Tracey Philip 02:50:41.937 126 Female 33 F40 11
87 Nick Dennish 02:50:45.120 127 Male 94 M50 20
207 Sonya Macdonald 02:50:47.998 128 Female 34 F40 12
321 Carly Walker 02:51:02.086 129 Female 35 F 18
109 Cheryl Elliot 02:51:17.716 130 Female 36 F40 13
136 Sarah Hamblin 02:51:35.415 131 Female 37 F40 14
22 David Borrell 02:51:38.320 132 Male 95 M40 44
286 Denise Sinton Jog Scotland 02:51:40.173 133 Female 38 F40 15
85 Debbie Defty Run peterlee 02:51:44.512 134 Female 39 F40 16
316 Scott Thompson Border Search & Rescue 02:51:49.731 135 Male 96 M40 45
184 Gary Lang Thorne Twilight Trotters 02:51:54.576 136 Male 97 M40 46
140 David Healy Elswick Harriers 02:52:04.564 137 Male 98 M 31
103 Claire Earle Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 02:52:20.714 138 Female 40 F40 17
306 Kathryn Sygrove Elvet Striders 02:52:43.396 139 Female 41 F50 6
171 Simon Joicey 02:52:56.836 140 Male 99 M 32
11 Lucy Ballantyne 02:53:00.024 141 Female 42 F40 18
224 Karl McPherson 02:53:52.627 142 Male 100 M 33
131 L Grady Darlington triathlon club 02:54:01.077 143 Male 101 M 34
305 Chris SwindellS / 02:54:48.054 144 Male 102 M 35
57 Tricia Clark Morpeth Harriers 02:55:23.571 145 Female 43 F50 7
300 Jessica Stanger Crosby N/A 02:55:27.921 146 Female 44 F40 19
299 Ben Stanger Crosby 02:55:31.116 147 Male 103 M40 47
304 Becky Swindells / 02:56:12.274 148 Female 45 F 19
235 Jo Moody Red Kite Runners 02:56:34.674 149 Female 46 F 20
318 Shona Turnbull Norham Running Club 02:56:51.196 150 Female 47 F40 20
265 Elaine Robinson Blackhill bounders 02:57:23.124 151 Female 48 F40 21
70 Joanna Crofton-Martin 02:57:27.984 152 Female 49 F 21
14 Heather Barrass Blyth running club 02:58:01.613 153 Female 50 F40 22
345 Mark Yare 02:58:11.608 154 Male 104 M40 48
196 Gemma Lightfoot 02:58:27.110 155 Female 51 F 22
108 Jenny Egdell 02:58:35.413 156 Female 52 F50 8
99 Jan Draper West Hull Ladies 02:58:41.809 157 Female 53 F50 9
339 Christine Wiseman 02:59:18.504 158 Female 54 F40 23
343 David Wotton Claremont Road Runners 02:59:22.697 159 Male 105 M40 49
132 Simon Graham 02:59:25.888 160 Male 106 M 36
285 Michelle Sinsheimer Westerlands 03:00:09.752 161 Female 55 F 23
325 Nick Watt 03:00:33.093 162 Male 107 M 37
223 Stewart Mcnicholl 03:01:16.973 163 Male 108 M40 50
36 Fiona Bush 03:01:20.166 164 Female 56 F 24
211 Dan Martin 03:02:25.776 165 Male 109 M 38
301 Richard Sutcliffe 03:02:49.488 166 Male 110 M40 51
29 Owen Brookes 03:04:33.494 167 Male 111 M40 52
34 Paul Bryden 03:07:19.661 168 Male 112 M40 53
275 Doug Rutherford Sunderland Strollers 03:07:48.018 169 Male 113 M40 54
92 Andrew Dobinson Sunderland strollers 03:07:51.069 170 Male 114 M50 21
322 Kim Watson Burn road harriers 03:08:42.034 171 Female 57 F40 24
69 Joanne Crawford 03:08:51.374 172 Female 58 F40 25
151 David Holmes 03:09:06.884 173 Male 115 M40 55
66 Timothy Coyne 03:09:56.330 174 Male 116 M 39
203 Jane Lothian 03:10:59.648 175 Female 59 F40 26
233 Correne Mole Norham running club 03:11:26.617 176 Female 60 F40 27
130 Kelly Grady Darlington Triathlon Club 03:11:59.228 177 Female 61 F40 28
226 Michelle Mctaggart Darlington TRI 03:12:19.874 178 Female 62 F50 10
88 Amy Dickson 03:13:02.117 179 Female 63 F 25
55 Avril Clark 03:15:29.386 180 Female 64 F50 11
281 Gemma Scott Blaydon Harriers 03:16:10.731 181 Female 65 F 26
289 Eve Smith 03:17:06.827 182 Male 117 M40 56
277 Jill Sandeman Morpeth Harriers 03:17:09.863 183 Female 66 F40 29
266 Catherine Robson Claremont Road Runners 03:17:12.909 184 Female 67 F50 12
43 Sarah Capes Tweed Striders 03:18:51.242 185 Female 68 F 27
62 Shirley Conner 03:19:19.894 186 Female 69 F50 13
280 Kate Schweizer 03:19:24.090 187 Female 70 F40 30
16 Fiona Beales Notts Women Runners 03:19:27.273 188 Female 71 F40 31
58 Miranda Clarke 03:19:31.470 189 Female 72 F40 32
200 Hannah Lloyd 03:20:24.344 190 Female 73 F 28
236 Diane Moore Run Mummy Run 03:21:07.260 191 Female 74 F50 14
25 Jo Brannen Washington 03:21:10.442 192 Female 75 F40 33
331 Julie Wilde Red kites 03:21:13.490 193 Female 76 F 29
335 Iain Wilson Washington Running Club 03:21:21.929 194 Male 118 M40 57
290 ISSY Smith FTR 03:21:33.315 195 Female 77 F50 15
98 Jane Dowsett Elvet Striders 03:21:59.750 196 Female 78 F50 16
309 Rebecca Talbot Elvet Striders 03:22:05.478 197 Female 79 F40 34
199 Wendy Littlewood Elvet Striders 03:22:09.821 198 Female 80 F40 35
47 Patrick Case 03:22:48.427 199 Male 119 M50 22
51 Julie Chapman 03:23:23.075 200 Female 81 F50 17
191 Rhona Lawson N/A 03:23:25.322 201 Female 82 F 30
217 Becky McCormick 03:24:06.640 202 Female 83 F40 36
12 Chantelle Barnard Sunderland Strollers 03:24:55.166 203 Female 84 F 31
319 Carl Verra 03:25:07.210 204 Male 120 M 40
21 Vikki Booth Rothbury Runners 03:25:54.703 205 Female 85 F 32
242 Debbie Noble Rothbury Runners 03:25:57.893 206 Female 86 F40 37
44 Stephanie Carlyle Rothbury Runners 03:27:10.897 207 Female 87 F40 38
28 Sarah Briwn Derwent Valley Trail Runners 03:27:48.122 208 Female 88 F40 39
193 Lesley Leeson 03:28:21.606 209 Female 89 F40 40
247 Sonia Percival 03:28:36.224 210 Female 90 F40 41
86 Claire Delafield 03:28:39.408 211 Female 91 F40 42
218 Iain McCormick 03:28:44.255 212 Male 121 M40 58
206 Nicola Macdonald 03:30:41.623 213 Female 92 F40 43
167 Sue Jennings Elvet striders 03:30:50.439 214 Female 93 F50 18
139 Diane Harold 03:31:31.768 215 Female 94 F40 44
245 Phil Owen 03:31:39.195 216 Male 122 M50 23
336 Lou Wilson 03:34:49.016 217 Female 95 F40 45
122 Mariza Fraser Run Peterlee 03:34:53.370 218 Female 96 F40 46
298 Rachael Spowart 03:36:07.206 219 Female 97 F 33
267 Jo Robson Red kite runners 03:36:09.970 220 Female 98 F 34
326 Helen Weatherall 03:37:51.688 221 Female 99 F40 47
134 Stuart Hadley 03:38:08.871 222 Male 123 M40 59
170 Paul Johnston 03:40:41.698 223 Male 124 M50 24
205 Vicky Lowrie Rothbury Runners 03:40:47.072 224 Female 100 F40 48
150 Victoria Holliday Blaydon Harriers and Athletics Club 03:41:02.719 225 Female 101 F40 49
159 James Hume RothbuRy RunneRs 03:41:10.665 226 Male 125 M50 25
124 Nathan Fuller 03:42:22.819 227 Male 126 M 41
60 Andrew Collins Red Kite Runners 03:42:35.241 228 Male 127 M 42
241 Kat Nicholson Blaydon harriers athletics club 03:42:46.276 229 Female 102 F40 50
230 Karen Metters Elvet Striders 03:44:27.216 230 Female 103 F40 51
314 Helen Thomas Elvet striders 03:44:30.434 231 Female 104 F40 52
248 Nicola Perry Blaydon Harriers 03:46:15.296 232 Female 105 F40 53
216 Graham Mcclelland 03:46:26.322 233 Male 128 M40 60
102 Barry Dunn NEMC 03:46:33.244 234 Male 129 M 43
3 Kate Almond 03:46:56.252 235 Female 106 F50 19
158 Linda Hull Darlington Tri 03:47:01.047 236 Female 107 F50 20
106 Lisa Edwards Team Coco 03:47:05.399 237 Female 108 F40 54
67 Kate Craik 03:48:05.592 238 Female 109 F 35
68 Kriss Craik 03:48:07.607 239 Male 130 M 44
231 Beverley Miles These Girls Can Run 03:48:53.693 240 Female 110 F40 55
278 Deborah Sayer These girls Can Run 03:48:56.749 241 Female 111 F40 56
152 Tara Horner Sunderland strollers 03:49:43.050 242 Female 112 F40 57
260 Ann Revell 03:49:46.094 243 Female 113 F50 21
26 Mike Bremner 03:50:24.189 244 Male 131 M 45
221 Steven McGregor 03:50:27.399 245 Male 132 M 46
209 Zoe Mackay Darlington Triathlon Club 03:53:36.160 246 Female 114 F40 58
186 Stephanie Law Blyth 03:55:00.089 247 Female 115 F 36
157 Kirsty Hughes Falkland Trail Runners 03:55:06.490 248 Female 116 F 37
269 Dawn Robson-Bell Jed Joggers Ladies Running Club 03:55:55.002 249 Female 117 F50 22
133 Kate Grimsditch Jed Joggers 03:56:03.839 250 Female 118 F40 59
292 Laura Smith Running ninjas 03:59:27.043 251 Female 119 F 38
237 Marie Moore LowfeLL running cLub 03:59:27.550 252 Female 120 F40 60
273 Ann Rush Durham Mums on the Run 04:00:34.795 253 Female 121 F50 23
293 Leisa Smith Runfit 04:00:39.401 254 Female 122 F40 61
145 Lyn Hepple Blaydon Harriers 04:02:59.528 255 Female 123 F 39
311 Kelly Taylor Rothburyrunners 04:03:04.003 256 Female 124 F40 62
253 Julie Poultney Swift Tees 04:04:16.036 257 Female 125 F50 24
261 Ann Richardson 04:04:57.462 258 Female 126 F 40
175 Stacey Kenny Low Fell Running Club 04:05:01.800 259 Female 127 F 41
142 Debra Hedley Rothbury runners 04:09:45.130 260 Female 128 F40 63
96 Neil Douthwaite Crook a.c 04:14:00.536 261 Male 133 M40 61
268 Mark Robson Teesdale athletic club 04:18:04.192 262 Male 134 M40 62
197 Phil Lingwood Washington Running Club 04:18:09.045 263 Male 135 M50 26
174 Jacquie Kelly Swiftees 04:34:11.524 264 Female 129 F60 1
297 David Sore Washington Running Club 04:34:15.865 265 Male 136 M40 63
295 Phill Robinson 04:34:20.203 266 Male 137 M40 64